Главный турнир:
RSTL #13
Роль:
Основные игры. Дивизион:3
Старт:
08-01-2018 21:00 (MSK)
Подтверждение:
03-01-2018 21:00 (MSK)
Игра:
StarCraft II
Тип:
Командный Без ограничений
Система:
Круговая. В группе:10
Серия:
RSTL
Состояние:
Проходит
Приз:
Участники:
20 / 20
Фильтр:
Группа:
Команда:
Раунд Группа Старт Состояние Команда 1 Счет Команда 2
Раунд 4 B 20-01-2018 19:30 Escuela Española Starcraft (2) 0 : 0 PLAY4YOU
A 22-01-2018 20:00 Hasu 3rd sq 0 : 0 Panic Team
22-01-2018 20:00 Dark Army 0 : 0 MEDOED Турбодеды
22-01-2018 20:00 MEDOED Коброфилы 0 : 0 MEDOED Яйцетисочники
B 22-01-2018 20:00 team graza 0 : 0 MEDOED Мёдоманы
A 22-01-2018 21:00 Ukrainian Team Academy 0 : 0 Iron Chain Academy
B 22-01-2018 21:00 Narcotic Gaming 0 : 0 MEDOED Поклевщики
A 22-01-2018 22:00 Team AIR 0 : 0 Inaequalis
B 22-01-2018 22:00 Lost In Translation 0 : 0 aNgel WingS B
22-01-2018 23:00 Decima eSports 0 : 0 BioLawgic
Раунд 5 A 29-01-2018 20:00 MEDOED Яйцетисочники 0 : 0 MEDOED Турбодеды
B 29-01-2018 20:00 team graza 0 : 0 PLAY4YOU
29-01-2018 20:00 MEDOED Поклевщики 0 : 0 MEDOED Мёдоманы
A 29-01-2018 21:00 Dark Army 0 : 0 Iron Chain Academy
29-01-2018 21:00 MEDOED Коброфилы 0 : 0 Panic Team
B 29-01-2018 21:00 Narcotic Gaming 0 : 0 aNgel WingS B
A 29-01-2018 22:00 Team AIR 0 : 0 Ukrainian Team Academy
29-01-2018 22:00 Hasu 3rd sq 0 : 0 Inaequalis
B 29-01-2018 22:00 Decima eSports 0 : 0 Escuela Española Starcraft (2)
29-01-2018 22:00 Lost In Translation 0 : 0 BioLawgic
Раунд 6 A 05-02-2018 20:00 Dark Army 0 : 0 Ukrainian Team Academy
05-02-2018 20:00 MEDOED Турбодеды 0 : 0 Panic Team
05-02-2018 21:00 Team AIR 0 : 0 Hasu 3rd sq
05-02-2018 21:00 MEDOED Коброфилы 0 : 0 Inaequalis
05-02-2018 21:00 MEDOED Яйцетисочники 0 : 0 Iron Chain Academy
B 05-02-2018 21:00 team graza 0 : 0 Escuela Española Starcraft (2)
05-02-2018 21:00 MEDOED Поклевщики 0 : 0 PLAY4YOU
05-02-2018 21:00 MEDOED Мёдоманы 0 : 0 aNgel WingS B
05-02-2018 22:00 Decima eSports 0 : 0 Lost In Translation
05-02-2018 22:00 Narcotic Gaming 0 : 0 BioLawgic
Раунд 7 A 12-02-2018 20:00 MEDOED Коброфилы 0 : 0 Hasu 3rd sq
12-02-2018 20:00 MEDOED Яйцетисочники 0 : 0 Ukrainian Team Academy
12-02-2018 21:00 Team AIR 0 : 0 Dark Army
12-02-2018 21:00 MEDOED Турбодеды 0 : 0 Inaequalis
12-02-2018 21:00 Panic Team 0 : 0 Iron Chain Academy
B 12-02-2018 21:00 Decima eSports 0 : 0 team graza
12-02-2018 21:00 MEDOED Поклевщики 0 : 0 Escuela Española Starcraft (2)
12-02-2018 21:00 MEDOED Мёдоманы 0 : 0 BioLawgic
12-02-2018 21:00 aNgel WingS B 0 : 0 PLAY4YOU
12-02-2018 22:00 Narcotic Gaming 0 : 0 Lost In Translation
Раунд 8 A 19-02-2018 20:00 MEDOED Яйцетисочники 0 : 0 Dark Army
19-02-2018 20:00 MEDOED Турбодеды 0 : 0 Hasu 3rd sq
19-02-2018 20:00 Panic Team 0 : 0 Ukrainian Team Academy
B 19-02-2018 20:00 MEDOED Поклевщики 0 : 0 team graza
A 19-02-2018 21:00 Team AIR 0 : 0 MEDOED Коброфилы
19-02-2018 21:00 Iron Chain Academy 0 : 0 Inaequalis
B 19-02-2018 21:00 MEDOED Мёдоманы 0 : 0 Lost In Translation
19-02-2018 21:00 PLAY4YOU 0 : 0 BioLawgic
19-02-2018 22:00 Decima eSports 0 : 0 Narcotic Gaming
19-02-2018 22:00 aNgel WingS B 0 : 0 Escuela Española Starcraft (2)
Поиск:
Авторизованных: 0
Администрация: 0
Судьи: 0
Модераторы: 0
Пользователи: 0
Спонсоры