Главный турнир:
RSTL #13
Роль:
Основные игры. Дивизион:2
Старт:
08-01-2018 20:00 (MSK)
Подтверждение:
03-01-2018 20:00 (MSK)
Игра:
StarCraft II
Тип:
Командный Без ограничений
Система:
Круговая
Серия:
RSTL
Состояние:
Завершен
Приз:
Участники:
10 / 10
08-01 20:00 Раунд 1 Раунд 1
Старт: 08-01 20:00
Houkago Tea Team ni
2
REGENERATE Beta squad
5
aNgel WingS
5
ECV eSports Academy
1
Escuela Española Starcraft
6
Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia
T
isIMBA Academy (2)
T
Hasu 2nd sq
6
Ukrainian Team
5
Iron Chain Non Pro
2
12-01 20:00 Раунд 2 Раунд 2
Старт: 12-01 20:00
Houkago Tea Team ni
1
aNgel WingS
5
Escuela Española Starcraft
1
REGENERATE Beta squad
5
isIMBA Academy (2)
T
ECV eSports Academy
6
Ukrainian Team
6
Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia
T
Iron Chain Non Pro
5
Hasu 2nd sq
2
15-01 20:00 Раунд 3 Раунд 3
Старт: 15-01 20:00
Houkago Tea Team ni
T
Escuela Española Starcraft
6
isIMBA Academy (2)
T
aNgel WingS
6
Ukrainian Team
5
REGENERATE Beta squad
1
Iron Chain Non Pro
1
ECV eSports Academy
5
Hasu 2nd sq
6
Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia
T
22-01 20:00 Раунд 4 Раунд 4
Старт: 22-01 20:00
Houkago Tea Team ni
6
isIMBA Academy (2)
T
Ukrainian Team
1
Escuela Española Starcraft
5
Iron Chain Non Pro
5
aNgel WingS
2
Hasu 2nd sq
5
REGENERATE Beta squad
1
Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia
T
ECV eSports Academy
6
29-01 20:00 Раунд 5 Раунд 5
Старт: 29-01 20:00
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
Ukrainian Team
6
Iron Chain Non Pro
6
isIMBA Academy (2)
T
Hasu 2nd sq
6
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia
T
aNgel WingS
6
ECV eSports Academy
5
REGENERATE Beta squad
2
05-02 20:00 Раунд 6 Раунд 6
Старт: 05-02 20:00
Houkago Tea Team ni
5
Iron Chain Non Pro
1
Hasu 2nd sq
5
Ukrainian Team
1
Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia
T
isIMBA Academy (2)
6
ECV eSports Academy
2
Escuela Española Starcraft
5
REGENERATE Beta squad
2
aNgel WingS
5
12-02 20:00 Раунд 7 Раунд 7
Старт: 12-02 20:00
Houkago Tea Team ni
1
Hasu 2nd sq
5
Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia
T
Iron Chain Non Pro
6
ECV eSports Academy
5
Ukrainian Team
1
REGENERATE Beta squad
6
isIMBA Academy (2)
T
aNgel WingS
5
Escuela Española Starcraft
1
19-02 20:00 Раунд 8 Раунд 8
Старт: 19-02 20:00
Houkago Tea Team ni
6
Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia
T
ECV eSports Academy
5
Hasu 2nd sq
2
REGENERATE Beta squad
2
Iron Chain Non Pro
5
aNgel WingS
2
Ukrainian Team
5
Escuela Española Starcraft
6
isIMBA Academy (2)
T
26-02 20:00 Раунд 9 Раунд 9
Старт: 26-02 20:00
Houkago Tea Team ni
5
ECV eSports Academy
1
REGENERATE Beta squad
6
Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia
T
aNgel WingS
1
Hasu 2nd sq
5
Escuela Española Starcraft
1
Iron Chain Non Pro
5
isIMBA Academy (2)
T
Ukrainian Team
6
Поиск:
Авторизованных: 0
Администрация: 0
Судьи: 0
Модераторы: 0
Пользователи: 0
Спонсоры