Старт:
11-08-2017 20:00 (MSK)
Подтверждение:
05-08-2017 20:00 (MSK)
Игра:
StarCraft II
Тип:
Командный
Система:
Круговая
Серия:
RSTL
Состояние:
Проходит
Приз:
-
Участники:
0 / 0
Фильтр:
Команда:
Роль Дивизион Раунд Старт Состояние Команда 1 Счет Команда 2
Основные игры 2 Раунд 11 16-10-2017 22:00 Heaven s Dead Land 0 : 0 FairLight
16-10-2017 22:00 EnclaveTeam 0 : 0 Iron Chain
16-10-2017 22:00 Escuela Española Starcraft 0 : 0 Austrian Squadron
3 16-10-2017 22:00 aNgel WingS B 0 : 0 Iron Chain Academy
2 16-10-2017 21:00 Hasu+ReBoot 0 : 0 Team Spectre
16-10-2017 21:00 Houkago Tea Team ni 0 : 0 Passion Mercs
3 16-10-2017 21:00 Hasu Players 0 : 0 Robopartans SC2
16-10-2017 21:00 Team Maximus Brood 0 : 0 Ukrainian Team Academy
16-10-2017 21:00 Team Reboot 0 : 0 Inaequalis
16-10-2017 21:00 Play4You 0 : 0 BioLawgic
1 Раунд 5 09-10-2017 22:00 we are IMBA people 0 : 0 Gplay
09-10-2017 22:00 Infinite Edge eSports 0 : 0 ECV eSports
2 Раунд 10 09-10-2017 22:00 FairLight 0 : 0 Team Spectre
09-10-2017 22:00 EnclaveTeam 0 : 0 Escuela Española Starcraft
09-10-2017 22:00 aNgel WingS 0 : 0 SupplyZero
09-10-2017 22:00 Banjo Spelers 0 : 0 MiXed Minds
09-10-2017 22:00 isIMBA Academy (2) 0 : 0 RomandyGamingAcademy
3 09-10-2017 22:00 Team Maximus Brood 0 : 0 Iron Chain Academy
2 09-10-2017 21:00 Heaven s Dead Land 0 : 0 MEDOED
09-10-2017 21:00 Hasu+ReBoot 0 : 0 Iron Chain
09-10-2017 21:00 Houkago Tea Team ni 0 : 0 Austrian Squadron
09-10-2017 21:00 JDURACHKI 0 : 0 Ukrainian Team
09-10-2017 21:00 7x Team 0 : 0 Almost Perfect eSports Club
3 09-10-2017 21:00 Robopartans SC2 0 : 0 Ukrainian Team Academy
09-10-2017 21:00 Team Reboot 0 : 0 BioLawgic
09-10-2017 21:00 aNgel WingS B 0 : 0 Play4You
09-10-2017 20:00 Hasu Players 0 : 0 MEDOED_JUNIOR
1 Раунд 4 02-10-2017 22:00 Gplay 0 : 0 ECV eSports
2 Раунд 9 02-10-2017 22:00 Heaven s Dead Land 0 : 0 Team Spectre
02-10-2017 22:00 FairLight 0 : 0 Iron Chain
02-10-2017 22:00 JDURACHKI 0 : 0 RomandyGamingAcademy
3 02-10-2017 22:00 Robopartans SC2 0 : 0 Iron Chain Academy
1 Раунд 4 02-10-2017 21:00 we are IMBA people 0 : 0 Houkago Tea Team
2 Раунд 9 02-10-2017 21:00 MEDOED 0 : 0 Passion Mercs
02-10-2017 21:00 Hasu+ReBoot 0 : 0 Escuela Española Starcraft
02-10-2017 21:00 Houkago Tea Team ni 0 : 0 EnclaveTeam
02-10-2017 21:00 aNgel WingS 0 : 0 MiXed Minds
02-10-2017 21:00 Banjo Spelers 0 : 0 Ukrainian Team
02-10-2017 21:00 7x Team 0 : 0 isIMBA Academy (2)
3 02-10-2017 21:00 MEDOED_JUNIOR 0 : 0 Inaequalis
02-10-2017 21:00 Team Maximus Brood 0 : 0 Play4You
02-10-2017 21:00 Team Reboot 0 : 0 aNgel WingS B
02-10-2017 20:00 Hasu Players 0 : 0 Ukrainian Team Academy
1 Раунд 3 25-09-2017 22:00 we are IMBA people 0 : 0 ECV eSports
2 Раунд 8 25-09-2017 22:00 Heaven s Dead Land 0 : 0 Passion Mercs
25-09-2017 22:00 Team Spectre 0 : 0 Iron Chain
25-09-2017 22:00 FairLight 0 : 0 Escuela Española Starcraft
25-09-2017 22:00 SupplyZero 0 : 0 Almost Perfect eSports Club
25-09-2017 22:00 Banjo Spelers 0 : 0 RomandyGamingAcademy
25-09-2017 21:00 MEDOED 0 : 0 Austrian Squadron
Поиск:
Авторизованных: 0
Администрация: 0
Судьи: 0
Модераторы: 0
Пользователи: 0