Старт:
11-08-2017 20:00 (MSK)
Подтверждение:
05-08-2017 20:00 (MSK)
Игра:
StarCraft II
Тип:
Командный
Система:
Круговая
Серия:
RSTL
Состояние:
Проходит
Приз:
-
Участники:
0 / 0
Фильтр:
Команда:
Роль Дивизион Раунд Старт Состояние Команда 1 Счет Команда 2
Основные игры 2 Раунд 6 21-09-2017 22:00 Passion Mercs 6 : T EnclaveTeam
3 Раунд 7 20-09-2017 21:00 Hasu Players 5 : 1 Iron Chain Academy
2 Раунд 11 19-09-2017 21:00 isIMBA Academy (2) 5 : 1 Ukrainian Team
1 Раунд 2 18-09-2017 22:00 we are IMBA people 5 : 2 Infinite Edge eSports
2 Раунд 7 18-09-2017 22:00 Heaven s Dead Land 2 : 4 Iron Chain
18-09-2017 22:00 SupplyZero 2 : 5 isIMBA Academy (2)
1 Раунд 2 18-09-2017 21:00 Houkago Tea Team 5 : 2 Gplay
2 Раунд 7 18-09-2017 21:00 MEDOED 5 : 1 EnclaveTeam
18-09-2017 21:00 FairLight 5 : 2 Houkago Tea Team ni
18-09-2017 21:00 aNgel WingS 2 : 5 Ukrainian Team
18-09-2017 21:00 MiXed Minds 1 : 5 RomandyGamingAcademy
18-09-2017 21:00 Banjo Spelers 1 : 5 7x Team
3 18-09-2017 21:00 MEDOED_JUNIOR 5 : 1 aNgel WingS B
18-09-2017 21:00 Robopartans SC2 1 : 5 Team Reboot
18-09-2017 20:00 Inaequalis 5 : 1 BioLawgic
18-09-2017 20:00 Ukrainian Team Academy 0 : 6 Play4You
2 17-09-2017 22:00 Passion Mercs 1 : 5 Austrian Squadron
17-09-2017 21:00 Team Spectre T : 6 Escuela Española Starcraft
Раунд 11 17-09-2017 21:00 JDURACHKI 5 : 2 MiXed Minds
17-09-2017 21:00 RomandyGamingAcademy 5 : 2 Almost Perfect eSports Club
16-09-2017 22:00 aNgel WingS 1 : 5 Banjo Spelers
Раунд 6 11-09-2017 22:00 Heaven s Dead Land 0 : 6 Austrian Squadron
11-09-2017 22:00 aNgel WingS 1 : 5 Almost Perfect eSports Club
11-09-2017 22:00 Micro Maniacs T : 6 isIMBA Academy (2)
11-09-2017 22:00 SupplyZero 2 : 5 JDURACHKI
11-09-2017 21:00 Team Spectre 2 : 5 Houkago Tea Team ni
11-09-2017 21:00 MEDOED 1 : 5 Hasu+ReBoot
11-09-2017 21:00 Ukrainian Team 5 : 2 RomandyGamingAcademy
11-09-2017 21:00 MiXed Minds 2 : 5 7x Team
3 11-09-2017 21:00 Hasu Players 6 : 0 BioLawgic
11-09-2017 21:00 Inaequalis 6 : 0 aNgel WingS B
11-09-2017 21:00 MEDOED_JUNIOR 5 : 1 Team Maximus Brood
1 Раунд 1 11-09-2017 20:00 Infinite Edge eSports 1 : 5 Gplay
11-09-2017 20:00 ECV eSports 2 : 5 Houkago Tea Team
3 Раунд 6 11-09-2017 20:00 Ukrainian Team Academy 5 : 2 Team Reboot
2 09-09-2017 21:00 Iron Chain 5 : 2 Escuela Española Starcraft
3 09-09-2017 20:30 Iron Chain Academy 5 : 1 Play4You
2 Раунд 5 05-09-2017 21:30 Austrian Squadron 1 : 5 EnclaveTeam
04-09-2017 22:00 Heaven s Dead Land 2 : 5 Escuela Española Starcraft
04-09-2017 22:00 aNgel WingS 0 : 6 RomandyGamingAcademy
04-09-2017 22:00 SupplyZero 1 : 5 Banjo Spelers
3 04-09-2017 22:00 BioLawgic 1 : 5 aNgel WingS B
04-09-2017 22:00 Inaequalis 5 : 1 Team Maximus Brood
Отборочные игры 1 04-09-2017 22:00 we are IMBA people 6 : 1 ECV eSports
Основные игры 2 04-09-2017 21:00 MEDOED 1 : 5 FairLight
04-09-2017 21:00 Almost Perfect eSports Club 2 : 5 isIMBA Academy (2)
3 04-09-2017 21:00 Iron Chain Academy 0 : 6 Team Reboot
04-09-2017 21:00 MEDOED_JUNIOR 5 : 1 Robopartans SC2
2 04-09-2017 20:00 Iron Chain 5 : 1 Houkago Tea Team ni
04-09-2017 20:00 Passion Mercs 1 : 5 Hasu+ReBoot
Поиск:
Авторизованных: 0
Администрация: 0
Судьи: 0
Модераторы: 0
Пользователи: 0