Главный турнир:
RSTL #12
Роль:
Основные игры. Дивизион:3
Старт:
11-08-2017 20:00 (MSK)
Подтверждение:
05-08-2017 20:00 (MSK)
Игра:
StarCraft II
Тип:
Командный Без ограничений
Система:
Круговая
Серия:
RSTL
Состояние:
Завершен
Приз:
-
Участники:
11 / 11
11-08 20:00 Раунд 1 Раунд 1
Старт: 11-08 20:00
Team Maximus Brood
5
Robopartans SC2
1
Team Reboot
5
MEDOED_JUNIOR
1
aNgel WingS B
5
Ukrainian Team Academy
1
Play4You
1
Inaequalis
5
BioLawgic
2
Iron Chain Academy
5
14-08 20:00 Раунд 2 Раунд 2
Старт: 14-08 20:00
Hasu Players
T
Team Maximus Brood
6
aNgel WingS B
6
Robopartans SC2
0
Play4You
5
MEDOED_JUNIOR
1
BioLawgic
2
Ukrainian Team Academy
5
Iron Chain Academy
5
Inaequalis
2
21-08 20:00 Раунд 3 Раунд 3
Старт: 21-08 20:00
Hasu Players
5
Team Reboot
1
aNgel WingS B
2
Team Maximus Brood
5
BioLawgic
5
Robopartans SC2
1
Iron Chain Academy
5
MEDOED_JUNIOR
2
Inaequalis
6
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
28-08 20:00 Раунд 4 Раунд 4
Старт: 28-08 20:00
Hasu Players
5
aNgel WingS B
2
Play4You
2
Team Reboot
5
BioLawgic
1
Team Maximus Brood
5
Inaequalis
6
Robopartans SC2
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
MEDOED_JUNIOR
6
04-09 20:00 Раунд 5 Раунд 5
Старт: 04-09 20:00
Hasu Players
2
Play4You
5
BioLawgic
1
aNgel WingS B
5
Iron Chain Academy
0
Team Reboot
6
Inaequalis
5
Team Maximus Brood
1
MEDOED_JUNIOR
5
Robopartans SC2
1
11-09 20:00 Раунд 6 Раунд 6
Старт: 11-09 20:00
Hasu Players
6
BioLawgic
0
Iron Chain Academy
5
Play4You
1
Inaequalis
6
aNgel WingS B
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
5
Team Reboot
2
MEDOED_JUNIOR
5
Team Maximus Brood
1
18-09 20:00 Раунд 7 Раунд 7
Старт: 18-09 20:00
Hasu Players
5
Iron Chain Academy
1
Inaequalis
5
BioLawgic
1
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
Play4You
6
MEDOED_JUNIOR
5
aNgel WingS B
1
Robopartans SC2
1
Team Reboot
5
25-09 20:00 Раунд 8 Раунд 8
Старт: 25-09 20:00
Hasu Players
1
Inaequalis
5
Ukrainian Team Academy
1
Iron Chain Academy
5
MEDOED_JUNIOR
1
BioLawgic
5
Robopartans SC2
1
Play4You
5
Team Maximus Brood
2
Team Reboot
5
02-10 20:00 Раунд 9 Раунд 9
Старт: 02-10 20:00
Hasu Players
1
Ukrainian Team Academy
5
MEDOED_JUNIOR
2
Inaequalis
5
Robopartans SC2
1
Iron Chain Academy
5
Team Maximus Brood
1
Play4You
5
Team Reboot
5
aNgel WingS B
1
09-10 20:00 Раунд 10 Раунд 10
Старт: 09-10 20:00
Hasu Players
6
MEDOED_JUNIOR
0
Robopartans SC2
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
6
Team Maximus Brood
5
Iron Chain Academy
2
Team Reboot
5
BioLawgic
1
aNgel WingS B
2
Play4You
5
16-10 20:00 Раунд 11 Раунд 11
Старт: 16-10 20:00
Hasu Players
6
Robopartans SC2
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
6
Team Reboot
5
Inaequalis
1
aNgel WingS B
2
Iron Chain Academy
5
Play4You
6
BioLawgic
T
Поиск:
Авторизованных: 0
Администрация: 0
Судьи: 0
Модераторы: 0
Пользователи: 0