Главный турнир:
RSTL #12
Роль:
Основные игры. Дивизион:3
Старт:
11-08-2017 20:00 (MSK)
Подтверждение:
05-08-2017 20:00 (MSK)
Игра:
StarCraft II
Тип:
Командный Без ограничений
Система:
Круговая
Серия:
RSTL
Состояние:
Проходит
Приз:
-
Участники:
11 / 11
11-08 20:00 Раунд 1 Раунд 1
Старт: 11-08 20:00
Team Maximus Brood
5
Robopartans SC2
1
Team Reboot
5
MEDOED_JUNIOR
1
aNgel WingS B
5
Ukrainian Team Academy
1
Play4You
1
Inaequalis
5
BioLawgic
2
Iron Chain Academy
5
14-08 20:00 Раунд 2 Раунд 2
Старт: 14-08 20:00
Hasu Players
T
Team Maximus Brood
6
aNgel WingS B
6
Robopartans SC2
0
Play4You
5
MEDOED_JUNIOR
1
BioLawgic
2
Ukrainian Team Academy
5
Iron Chain Academy
5
Inaequalis
2
21-08 20:00 Раунд 3 Раунд 3
Старт: 21-08 20:00
Hasu Players
0
Team Reboot
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
BioLawgic
0
Robopartans SC2
0
Iron Chain Academy
0
MEDOED_JUNIOR
0
Inaequalis
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
28-08 20:00 Раунд 4 Раунд 4
Старт: 28-08 20:00
Hasu Players
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Play4You
0
Team Reboot
0
BioLawgic
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
Inaequalis
0
Robopartans SC2
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
MEDOED_JUNIOR
0
04-09 20:00 Раунд 5 Раунд 5
Старт: 04-09 20:00
Hasu Players
0
Play4You
0
BioLawgic
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Iron Chain Academy
0
Team Reboot
0
Inaequalis
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
MEDOED_JUNIOR
0
Robopartans SC2
0
11-09 20:00 Раунд 6 Раунд 6
Старт: 11-09 20:00
Hasu Players
0
BioLawgic
0
Iron Chain Academy
0
Play4You
0
Inaequalis
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
Team Reboot
0
MEDOED_JUNIOR
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
18-09 20:00 Раунд 7 Раунд 7
Старт: 18-09 20:00
Hasu Players
0
Iron Chain Academy
0
Inaequalis
0
BioLawgic
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
Play4You
0
MEDOED_JUNIOR
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Robopartans SC2
0
Team Reboot
0
25-09 20:00 Раунд 8 Раунд 8
Старт: 25-09 20:00
Hasu Players
0
Inaequalis
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
Iron Chain Academy
0
MEDOED_JUNIOR
0
BioLawgic
0
Robopartans SC2
0
Play4You
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
Team Reboot
0
02-10 20:00 Раунд 9 Раунд 9
Старт: 02-10 20:00
Hasu Players
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
MEDOED_JUNIOR
0
Inaequalis
0
Robopartans SC2
0
Iron Chain Academy
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
Play4You
0
Team Reboot
0
aNgel WingS B
0
09-10 20:00 Раунд 10 Раунд 10
Старт: 09-10 20:00
Hasu Players
0
MEDOED_JUNIOR
0
Robopartans SC2
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
Iron Chain Academy
0
Team Reboot
0
BioLawgic
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Play4You
0
16-10 20:00 Раунд 11 Раунд 11
Старт: 16-10 20:00
Hasu Players
0
Robopartans SC2
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
Team Reboot
0
Inaequalis
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Iron Chain Academy
0
Play4You
0
BioLawgic
0
Поиск:
Авторизованных: 0
Администрация: 0
Судьи: 0
Модераторы: 0
Пользователи: 0