Главный турнир:
RSTL #12
Роль:
Основные игры. Дивизион:2
Старт:
11-08-2017 20:00 (MSK)
Подтверждение:
05-08-2017 20:00 (MSK)
Игра:
StarCraft II
Тип:
Командный Без ограничений
Система:
Круговая. В группе:11
Серия:
RSTL
Состояние:
Проходит
Приз:
-
Участники:
22 / 22
Фильтр:
Группа:
Команда:
Раунд Группа Старт Состояние Команда 1 Счет Команда 2
Раунд 3 B 23-08-2017 19:00 Micro Maniacs 0 : 0 MindGaming + Team pheenix
A 24-08-2017 19:00 Iron Chain 0 : 0 MEDOED
24-08-2017 21:00 EnclaveTeam 0 : 0 Hasu+ReBoot
27-08-2017 21:00 Passion Mercs 0 : 0 Team Spectre
Раунд 4 28-08-2017 21:00 Escuela Española Starcraft 0 : 0 Houkago Tea Team ni
28-08-2017 21:00 Austrian Squadron 0 : 0 Hasu+ReBoot
28-08-2017 21:00 Team Spectre 0 : 0 MEDOED
B 28-08-2017 21:00 RomandyGamingAcademy 0 : 0 7x Team
A 28-08-2017 22:00 Heaven s Dead Land 0 : 0 EnclaveTeam
28-08-2017 22:00 Passion Mercs 0 : 0 FairLight
B 28-08-2017 22:00 aNgel WingS 0 : 0 isIMBA Academy (2)
28-08-2017 22:00 Almost Perfect eSports Club 0 : 0 JDURACHKI
28-08-2017 22:00 Micro Maniacs 0 : 0 Banjo Spelers
28-08-2017 22:00 MindGaming + Team pheenix 0 : 0 SupplyZero
Раунд 5 04-09-2017 20:00 Ukrainian Team 0 : 0 7x Team
A 04-09-2017 21:00 Iron Chain 0 : 0 Houkago Tea Team ni
04-09-2017 21:00 Passion Mercs 0 : 0 Hasu+ReBoot
04-09-2017 21:00 MEDOED 0 : 0 FairLight
04-09-2017 22:00 Heaven s Dead Land 0 : 0 Escuela Española Starcraft
04-09-2017 22:00 Austrian Squadron 0 : 0 EnclaveTeam
B 04-09-2017 22:00 aNgel WingS 0 : 0 RomandyGamingAcademy
04-09-2017 22:00 Almost Perfect eSports Club 0 : 0 isIMBA Academy (2)
04-09-2017 22:00 Micro Maniacs 0 : 0 JDURACHKI
04-09-2017 22:00 SupplyZero 0 : 0 Banjo Spelers
Раунд 6 A 11-09-2017 21:00 Team Spectre 0 : 0 Houkago Tea Team ni
11-09-2017 21:00 MEDOED 0 : 0 Hasu+ReBoot
B 11-09-2017 21:00 Ukrainian Team 0 : 0 RomandyGamingAcademy
11-09-2017 21:00 MindGaming + Team pheenix 0 : 0 7x Team
A 11-09-2017 22:00 Heaven s Dead Land 0 : 0 Austrian Squadron
11-09-2017 22:00 Iron Chain 0 : 0 Escuela Española Starcraft
11-09-2017 22:00 Passion Mercs 0 : 0 EnclaveTeam
B 11-09-2017 22:00 aNgel WingS 0 : 0 Almost Perfect eSports Club
11-09-2017 22:00 Micro Maniacs 0 : 0 isIMBA Academy (2)
11-09-2017 22:00 SupplyZero 0 : 0 JDURACHKI
Раунд 11 16-09-2017 21:00 7x Team 0 : 0 Micro Maniacs
16-09-2017 21:00 isIMBA Academy (2) 0 : 0 Ukrainian Team
16-09-2017 22:00 aNgel WingS 0 : 0 Banjo Spelers
16-09-2017 22:00 JDURACHKI 0 : 0 MindGaming + Team pheenix
16-09-2017 22:00 RomandyGamingAcademy 0 : 0 Almost Perfect eSports Club
Раунд 7 A 18-09-2017 21:00 MEDOED 0 : 0 EnclaveTeam
18-09-2017 21:00 FairLight 0 : 0 Houkago Tea Team ni
B 18-09-2017 21:00 aNgel WingS 0 : 0 Ukrainian Team
18-09-2017 21:00 Banjo Spelers 0 : 0 7x Team
A 18-09-2017 22:00 Heaven s Dead Land 0 : 0 Iron Chain
18-09-2017 22:00 Passion Mercs 0 : 0 Austrian Squadron
18-09-2017 22:00 Team Spectre 0 : 0 Escuela Española Starcraft
B 18-09-2017 22:00 Micro Maniacs 0 : 0 Almost Perfect eSports Club
18-09-2017 22:00 MindGaming + Team pheenix 0 : 0 RomandyGamingAcademy
18-09-2017 22:00 SupplyZero 0 : 0 isIMBA Academy (2)
Раунд 8 A 25-09-2017 20:00 Hasu+ReBoot 0 : 0 Houkago Tea Team ni
Поиск:
Авторизованных: 0
Администрация: 0
Судьи: 0
Модераторы: 0
Пользователи: 0