Главный турнир:
RSTL #11
Роль:
Основные игры. Дивизион:3
Старт:
20-02-2017 20:00 (MSK)
Игра:
StarCraft II
Тип:
Командный Без ограничений
Система:
Круговая. В группе:13
Серия:
RSTL
Состояние:
Проходит
Приз:
-
Участники:
25 / 25
Группа: A
20-02 20:00 Раунд 1 Раунд 1
Старт: 20-02 20:00
Hasu Players
6
Maegis
T
Team Psi
6
Orbital Colossus
T
Decima eSports
1
MindGaming + Team pheenix
5
Team Reboot
0
Starcraft Freaks Clan
6
Ukrainian Team
6
Delicious People
T
REGENERATE Beta squad
5
Escuela Española Starcraft
1
27-02 20:00 Раунд 2 Раунд 2
Старт: 27-02 20:00
New World Generation
T
Hasu Players
6
Decima eSports
6
Maegis
T
Team Reboot
6
Orbital Colossus
T
Ukrainian Team
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
6
REGENERATE Beta squad
2
Starcraft Freaks Clan
5
Escuela Española Starcraft
6
Delicious People
T
06-03 21:00 Раунд 3 Раунд 3
Старт: 06-03 21:00
New World Generation
T
Team Psi
6
Decima eSports
2
Hasu Players
5
Ukrainian Team
6
Maegis
T
REGENERATE Beta squad
6
Orbital Colossus
T
Escuela Española Starcraft
1
MindGaming + Team pheenix
5
Delicious People
T
Starcraft Freaks Clan
6
13-03 20:00 Раунд 4 Раунд 4
Старт: 13-03 20:00
New World Generation
T
Decima eSports
6
Team Reboot
0
Team Psi
6
Ukrainian Team
5
Hasu Players
2
Escuela Española Starcraft
6
Maegis
T
Delicious People
T
Orbital Colossus
T
Starcraft Freaks Clan
6
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
20-03 20:00 Раунд 5 Раунд 5
Старт: 20-03 20:00
New World Generation
T
Team Reboot
6
Ukrainian Team
5
Decima eSports
2
REGENERATE Beta squad
2
Team Psi
5
Escuela Española Starcraft
5
Hasu Players
1
Starcraft Freaks Clan
6
Maegis
T
MindGaming + Team pheenix
6
Orbital Colossus
T
27-03 20:00 Раунд 6 Раунд 6
Старт: 27-03 20:00
New World Generation
T
Ukrainian Team
6
REGENERATE Beta squad
6
Team Reboot
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
5
Decima eSports
1
Delicious People
T
Team Psi
6
Starcraft Freaks Clan
1
Hasu Players
5
Orbital Colossus
T
Maegis
T
03-04 20:00 Раунд 7 Раунд 7
Старт: 03-04 20:00
New World Generation
T
REGENERATE Beta squad
6
Escuela Española Starcraft
1
Ukrainian Team
5
Delicious People
T
Team Reboot
6
Starcraft Freaks Clan
1
Decima eSports
5
MindGaming + Team pheenix
6
Team Psi
0
Orbital Colossus
T
Hasu Players
6
10-04 20:00 Раунд 8 Раунд 8
Старт: 10-04 20:00
New World Generation
T
Escuela Española Starcraft
6
Delicious People
T
REGENERATE Beta squad
6
Starcraft Freaks Clan
T
Ukrainian Team
6
MindGaming + Team pheenix
6
Team Reboot
0
Orbital Colossus
T
Decima eSports
6
Maegis
T
Team Psi
6
14-04 20:00 Раунд 9 Раунд 9
Старт: 14-04 20:00
New World Generation
T
Delicious People
T
Starcraft Freaks Clan
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
5
REGENERATE Beta squad
2
Orbital Colossus
T
Ukrainian Team
6
Maegis
T
Team Reboot
6
Hasu Players
5
Team Psi
1
17-04 20:00 Раунд 10 Раунд 10
Старт: 17-04 20:00
New World Generation
T
Starcraft Freaks Clan
6
MindGaming + Team pheenix
6
Delicious People
T
Orbital Colossus
T
Escuela Española Starcraft
6
Maegis
T
REGENERATE Beta squad
6
Hasu Players
5
Team Reboot
1
Team Psi
2
Decima eSports
5
20-04 20:00 Раунд 11 Раунд 11
Старт: 20-04 20:00
New World Generation
T
MindGaming + Team pheenix
6
Orbital Colossus
T
Starcraft Freaks Clan
6
Maegis
T
Delicious People
T
Hasu Players
0
REGENERATE Beta squad
0
Team Psi
0
Ukrainian Team
0
Decima eSports
0
Team Reboot
0
24-04 20:00 Раунд 12 Раунд 12
Старт: 24-04 20:00
New World Generation
T
Orbital Colossus
T
Maegis
T
MindGaming + Team pheenix
6
Hasu Players
6
Delicious People
T
Team Psi
T
Escuela Española Starcraft
6
Decima eSports
0
REGENERATE Beta squad
0
Team Reboot
1
Ukrainian Team
5
27-04 20:00 Раунд 13 Раунд 13
Старт: 27-04 20:00
New World Generation
T
Maegis
T
Hasu Players
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
6
Team Psi
0
Starcraft Freaks Clan
0
Decima eSports
6
Delicious People
T
Team Reboot
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Ukrainian Team
0
REGENERATE Beta squad
0
Группа: B
20-02 20:00 Раунд 1 Раунд 1
Старт: 20-02 20:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
5
Micro Maniacs
1
aNgel WingS B
6
Millitary War Station
T
VertiGO
T
Team Maximus Brood
T
Panic Team
T
MEDOED
6
Houkago Tea Team ni
5
Heaven s Dead Land
1
MAYEK
T
Team AIR
6
27-02 21:00 Раунд 2 Раунд 2
Старт: 27-02 21:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
2
aNgel WingS B
5
VertiGO
T
Micro Maniacs
6
Panic Team
T
Millitary War Station
T
Houkago Tea Team ni
6
Team Maximus Brood
T
MAYEK
T
MEDOED
6
Team AIR
5
Heaven s Dead Land
2
06-03 21:00 Раунд 3 Раунд 3
Старт: 06-03 21:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
6
VertiGO
T
Panic Team
T
aNgel WingS B
6
Houkago Tea Team ni
1
Micro Maniacs
5
MAYEK
T
Millitary War Station
T
Team AIR
6
Team Maximus Brood
T
Heaven s Dead Land
2
MEDOED
5
13-03 20:00 Раунд 4 Раунд 4
Старт: 13-03 20:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
6
Panic Team
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
6
VertiGO
T
MAYEK
T
aNgel WingS B
6
Team AIR
5
Micro Maniacs
1
Heaven s Dead Land
6
Millitary War Station
T
MEDOED
6
Team Maximus Brood
T
20-03 21:00 Раунд 5 Раунд 5
Старт: 20-03 21:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
5
Houkago Tea Team ni
1
MAYEK
T
Panic Team
T
Team AIR
6
VertiGO
T
Heaven s Dead Land
6
aNgel WingS B
0
MEDOED
2
Micro Maniacs
5
Team Maximus Brood
T
Millitary War Station
T
27-03 20:00 Раунд 6 Раунд 6
Старт: 27-03 20:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
6
MAYEK
T
Team AIR
6
Houkago Tea Team ni
T
Heaven s Dead Land
6
Panic Team
T
MEDOED
6
VertiGO
T
Team Maximus Brood
T
aNgel WingS B
6
Millitary War Station
T
Micro Maniacs
6
03-04 20:00 Раунд 7 Раунд 7
Старт: 03-04 20:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
2
Team AIR
5
Heaven s Dead Land
6
MAYEK
T
MEDOED
5
Houkago Tea Team ni
2
Team Maximus Brood
T
Panic Team
T
Millitary War Station
T
VertiGO
T
Micro Maniacs
6
aNgel WingS B
0
10-04 21:00 Раунд 8 Раунд 8
Старт: 10-04 21:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
5
Heaven s Dead Land
1
MEDOED
5
Team AIR
2
Team Maximus Brood
T
MAYEK
T
Millitary War Station
T
Houkago Tea Team ni
6
Micro Maniacs
6
Panic Team
T
aNgel WingS B
6
VertiGO
T
14-04 20:00 Раунд 9 Раунд 9
Старт: 14-04 20:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
1
MEDOED
5
Team Maximus Brood
T
Heaven s Dead Land
6
Millitary War Station
T
Team AIR
6
Micro Maniacs
6
MAYEK
T
aNgel WingS B
5
Houkago Tea Team ni
1
VertiGO
T
Panic Team
T
17-04 20:00 Раунд 10 Раунд 10
Старт: 17-04 20:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
6
Team Maximus Brood
T
Millitary War Station
T
MEDOED
6
Micro Maniacs
5
Heaven s Dead Land
2
aNgel WingS B
5
Team AIR
2
VertiGO
T
MAYEK
T
Panic Team
T
Houkago Tea Team ni
6
20-04 21:00 Раунд 11 Раунд 11
Старт: 20-04 21:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
6
Millitary War Station
T
Micro Maniacs
6
Team Maximus Brood
T
aNgel WingS B
0
MEDOED
0
VertiGO
T
Heaven s Dead Land
6
Panic Team
T
Team AIR
6
Houkago Tea Team ni
6
MAYEK
T
Поиск:
Авторизованных: 0
Администрация: 0
Судьи: 0
Модераторы: 0
Пользователи: 0
Спонсоры

Спонсоры лиги: