Главный турнир:
RSTL #11
Роль:
Основные игры. Дивизион:3
Старт:
20-02-2017 20:00 (MSK)
Игра:
StarCraft II
Тип:
Командный Без ограничений
Система:
Круговая. В группе:13
Серия:
RSTL
Состояние:
Проходит
Приз:
-
Участники:
25 / 25
Группа: A
20-02 20:00 Раунд 1 Раунд 1
Старт: 20-02 20:00
Hasu Players
5
Maegis
1
Team Psi
1
Orbital Colossus
5
Decima eSports
1
MindGaming + Team pheenix
5
Team Reboot
0
Starcraft Freaks Clan
6
Ukrainian Team
6
Delicious People
0
REGENERATE Beta squad
5
Escuela Española Starcraft
1
27-02 20:00 Раунд 2 Раунд 2
Старт: 27-02 20:00
New World Generation
0
Hasu Players
0
Decima eSports
0
Maegis
0
Team Reboot
0
Orbital Colossus
0
Ukrainian Team
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
REGENERATE Beta squad
0
Starcraft Freaks Clan
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Delicious People
0
06-03 21:00 Раунд 3 Раунд 3
Старт: 06-03 21:00
New World Generation
0
Team Psi
0
Decima eSports
0
Hasu Players
0
Ukrainian Team
0
Maegis
0
REGENERATE Beta squad
0
Orbital Colossus
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
Delicious People
0
Starcraft Freaks Clan
0
13-03 20:00 Раунд 4 Раунд 4
Старт: 13-03 20:00
New World Generation
0
Decima eSports
0
Team Reboot
0
Team Psi
0
Ukrainian Team
0
Hasu Players
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Maegis
0
Delicious People
0
Orbital Colossus
0
Starcraft Freaks Clan
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
20-03 20:00 Раунд 5 Раунд 5
Старт: 20-03 20:00
New World Generation
0
Team Reboot
0
Ukrainian Team
0
Decima eSports
0
REGENERATE Beta squad
0
Team Psi
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Hasu Players
0
Starcraft Freaks Clan
0
Maegis
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
Orbital Colossus
0
27-03 20:00 Раунд 6 Раунд 6
Старт: 27-03 20:00
New World Generation
0
Ukrainian Team
0
REGENERATE Beta squad
0
Team Reboot
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Decima eSports
0
Delicious People
0
Team Psi
0
Starcraft Freaks Clan
0
Hasu Players
0
Orbital Colossus
0
Maegis
0
03-04 20:00 Раунд 7 Раунд 7
Старт: 03-04 20:00
New World Generation
0
REGENERATE Beta squad
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Ukrainian Team
0
Delicious People
0
Team Reboot
0
Starcraft Freaks Clan
0
Decima eSports
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
Team Psi
0
Orbital Colossus
0
Hasu Players
0
10-04 20:00 Раунд 8 Раунд 8
Старт: 10-04 20:00
New World Generation
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Delicious People
0
REGENERATE Beta squad
0
Starcraft Freaks Clan
0
Ukrainian Team
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
Team Reboot
0
Orbital Colossus
0
Decima eSports
0
Maegis
0
Team Psi
0
14-04 20:00 Раунд 9 Раунд 9
Старт: 14-04 20:00
New World Generation
0
Delicious People
0
Starcraft Freaks Clan
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
REGENERATE Beta squad
0
Orbital Colossus
0
Ukrainian Team
0
Maegis
0
Team Reboot
0
Hasu Players
0
Team Psi
0
17-04 20:00 Раунд 10 Раунд 10
Старт: 17-04 20:00
New World Generation
0
Starcraft Freaks Clan
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
Delicious People
0
Orbital Colossus
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Maegis
0
REGENERATE Beta squad
0
Hasu Players
0
Team Reboot
0
Team Psi
0
Decima eSports
0
20-04 20:00 Раунд 11 Раунд 11
Старт: 20-04 20:00
New World Generation
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
Orbital Colossus
0
Starcraft Freaks Clan
0
Maegis
0
Delicious People
0
Hasu Players
0
REGENERATE Beta squad
0
Team Psi
0
Ukrainian Team
0
Decima eSports
0
Team Reboot
0
24-04 20:00 Раунд 12 Раунд 12
Старт: 24-04 20:00
New World Generation
0
Orbital Colossus
0
Maegis
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
Hasu Players
0
Delicious People
0
Team Psi
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Decima eSports
0
REGENERATE Beta squad
0
Team Reboot
0
Ukrainian Team
0
27-04 20:00 Раунд 13 Раунд 13
Старт: 27-04 20:00
New World Generation
0
Maegis
0
Hasu Players
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
Team Psi
0
Starcraft Freaks Clan
0
Decima eSports
0
Delicious People
0
Team Reboot
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Ukrainian Team
0
REGENERATE Beta squad
0
Группа: B
20-02 20:00 Раунд 1 Раунд 1
Старт: 20-02 20:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
5
Micro Maniacs
1
aNgel WingS B
5
Millitary War Station
1
VertiGO
6
Team Maximus Brood
T
Panic Team
T
MEDOED
6
Houkago Tea Team ni
5
Heaven s Dead Land
1
MAYEK
T
Team AIR
6
27-02 21:00 Раунд 2 Раунд 2
Старт: 27-02 21:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
0
aNgel WingS B
0
VertiGO
0
Micro Maniacs
0
Panic Team
0
Millitary War Station
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
MAYEK
0
MEDOED
0
Team AIR
0
Heaven s Dead Land
0
06-03 21:00 Раунд 3 Раунд 3
Старт: 06-03 21:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
0
VertiGO
0
Panic Team
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
Micro Maniacs
0
MAYEK
0
Millitary War Station
0
Team AIR
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
Heaven s Dead Land
0
MEDOED
0
13-03 20:00 Раунд 4 Раунд 4
Старт: 13-03 20:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
0
Panic Team
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
VertiGO
0
MAYEK
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Team AIR
0
Micro Maniacs
0
Heaven s Dead Land
0
Millitary War Station
0
MEDOED
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
20-03 21:00 Раунд 5 Раунд 5
Старт: 20-03 21:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
MAYEK
0
Panic Team
0
Team AIR
0
VertiGO
0
Heaven s Dead Land
0
aNgel WingS B
0
MEDOED
0
Micro Maniacs
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
Millitary War Station
0
27-03 20:00 Раунд 6 Раунд 6
Старт: 27-03 20:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
0
MAYEK
0
Team AIR
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
Heaven s Dead Land
0
Panic Team
0
MEDOED
0
VertiGO
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Millitary War Station
0
Micro Maniacs
0
03-04 20:00 Раунд 7 Раунд 7
Старт: 03-04 20:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
0
Team AIR
0
Heaven s Dead Land
0
MAYEK
0
MEDOED
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
Panic Team
0
Millitary War Station
0
VertiGO
0
Micro Maniacs
0
aNgel WingS B
0
10-04 21:00 Раунд 8 Раунд 8
Старт: 10-04 21:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
0
Heaven s Dead Land
0
MEDOED
0
Team AIR
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
MAYEK
0
Millitary War Station
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
Micro Maniacs
0
Panic Team
0
aNgel WingS B
0
VertiGO
0
14-04 20:00 Раунд 9 Раунд 9
Старт: 14-04 20:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
0
MEDOED
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
Heaven s Dead Land
0
Millitary War Station
0
Team AIR
0
Micro Maniacs
0
MAYEK
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
VertiGO
0
Panic Team
0
17-04 20:00 Раунд 10 Раунд 10
Старт: 17-04 20:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
Millitary War Station
0
MEDOED
0
Micro Maniacs
0
Heaven s Dead Land
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Team AIR
0
VertiGO
0
MAYEK
0
Panic Team
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
20-04 21:00 Раунд 11 Раунд 11
Старт: 20-04 21:00
we are IMBA people 3rd Team
0
Millitary War Station
0
Micro Maniacs
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
aNgel WingS B
0
MEDOED
0
VertiGO
0
Heaven s Dead Land
0
Panic Team
0
Team AIR
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
MAYEK
0
Поиск:
Авторизованных: 0
Администрация: 0
Судьи: 0
Модераторы: 0
Пользователи: 0
Спонсоры

Спонсоры лиги: