Menu
News
Articles
Training
Zerg
Protoss
Terran
Campaign
Teams
Players
Tournaments
Main
Matches
Teams
Transfers
Map pools
Maps
Statistics
Main
Ladder
Ladder CIS
Top teams by matches
Top players by matches
Forecasts
Streams
Login
Register
Login:
Password:
Don't remember me
Forgot password?
Register
ENG
Русский
English
Tournaments
Tournament profiles
Tournament profile
I 0 C.Unstoppable
I 0 C.Unstoppable
Created:
23-06-2016 16:12
User:
Unstoppable
Gender:
Country:
Russia
Age:
Game profiles:
Game
Race
Nickname
Statistics
Link
Main
Created
StarCraft II
Protoss
OmegaPrime
http://eu.battle.net/sc2/ru/profile/5332419/1/OmegaPrime/
23-06-2016 16:18
Teams:
Iron Chain Academy
I 0 C
Unlimited
StarCraft II
Winrate:
81.82%
Wins:
9
Losses:
2
Total Games:
11
v
100.00%
of
2
v
85.71%
of
7
v
100.00%
of
1
v
0.00%
of
1
Best maps
Ascension to Aiur
Ascension to Aiur
v
v
v
100.00%
of
3
Abyssal Reef
Abyssal Reef
v
100.00%
of
1
Acolyte
Acolyte
v
100.00%
of
1
Interloper
Interloper
v
100.00%
of
1
Odyssey
Odyssey
v
v
50.00%
of
2
History of Games
Date
Tournament
Match
Match score
Map
Opponent
Match-up
R
30-10-2017
RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff
I 0 C
vs
ReBoot
5
:
1
Interloper
Interloper
ProXy
v
30-10-2017
RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff
I 0 C
vs
ReBoot
5
:
1
Ascension to Aiur
Ascension to Aiur
ajax
v
30-10-2017
RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff
I 0 C
vs
ReBoot
5
:
1
Ascension to Aiur
Ascension to Aiur
AVOkADO
v
30-10-2017
RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff
I 0 C
vs
ReBoot
5
:
1
ProXy
v
20-10-2017
RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff
I 0 C
vs
tMBt
4
:
1
Odyssey
Odyssey
Fluffy
v
20-10-2017
RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff
I 0 C
vs
tMBt
4
:
1
TBA
v
20-10-2017
RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff
I 0 C
vs
tMBt
4
:
1
Marlock
v
16-10-2017
RSTL #12 - 3 Divison
I 0 C
vs
aW B
5
:
2
Odyssey
Odyssey
Dasana
v
21-08-2017
RSTL #12 - 3 Divison
I 0 C
vs
MEDOED_JUNIOR
5
:
2
Abyssal Reef
Abyssal Reef
IIIIIIIIIIII
v
16-08-2017
RSTL #12 - 3 Divison
I 0 C
vs
LawB
5
:
2
Acolyte
Acolyte
maitiky
v
14-08-2017
RSTL #12 - 3 Divison
I 0 C
vs
Inae
5
:
2
Ascension to Aiur
Ascension to Aiur
robotikov
v
Upcoming matches
no
Finished matches
Escuela Española Starcraft (2)
4
:
1
03-03
20:00 CEST
Iron Chain Academy
Iron Chain Academy
0
:
6
26-02
19:00 CEST
Hasu 3rd sq
Iron Chain Academy
5
:
1
19-02
19:00 CEST
Inaequalis
Panic Team
2
:
5
12-02
19:00 CEST
Iron Chain Academy
MEDOED Яйцетисочники
T
:
6
05-02
19:30 CEST
Iron Chain Academy
Transfers
07-08-2017
Iron Chain Academy
09-02-2017
REGENERATE Beta squad
leave
23-06-2016
REGENERATE Beta squad