09-06-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | ECV eSports Academy | 1 : 5 | isIMBA Academy (2) |
08-01-2018 20:00 | RSTL #13 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Iron Chain | 5 : 1 | Passion Mercs |
26-03-2017 22:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Escuela Española Starcraft | 5 : 1 | Decima eSports |
25-01-2018 20:00 | RSTL #13 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Ukrainian Team | 1 : 5 | Escuela Española Starcraft |
20-02-2017 18:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team Maximus Brood | T : T | Panic Team |
20-02-2017 19:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Panic Team | T : 6 | Team AIR |
02-06-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 2 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Aggression Gaming | 5 : 1 | Chronos Number |
03-03-2017 18:00 | RSTL #11 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | 7x Team | 0 : 6 | Houkago Tea Team |
04-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED_JUNIOR | 5 : 1 | Robopartans SC2 |
30-10-2017 19:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Iron Chain Academy | 5 : 1 | Team Reboot |
09-10-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | EnclaveTeam | T : 6 | Escuela Española Starcraft |
17-02-2018 18:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED Поклевщики | 1 : 4 | Escuela Española Starcraft (2) |
03-06-2016 20:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Millenium | 5 : 2 | AT Gaming |
12-01-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Iron Chain | 2 : 5 | 3D!Clan |
03-04-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Escuela Española Starcraft | 1 : 5 | Ukrainian Team |
07-01-2018 20:00 | RSTL #13 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Iron Chain Non Pro | 6 : T | isIMBA Academy (2) |
09-06-2016 20:00 | RSTL #10 - 2 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Tt.Cascade1xBet.Academy | 1 : 5 | Team Psi |
20-06-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 3 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Heaven s Dead Land | 5 : 1 | Element IVPG |
01-05-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 1 Div Playoff | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | ECV eSports | 3 : 4 | we are IMBA people |
23-06-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team Gravity | 1 : 5 | we are IMBA people |
27-02-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Element Punk | 6 : 0 | EnclaveTeam |
21-02-2017 19:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Decima eSports | 1 : 5 | MiXed Minds |
16-06-2016 20:00 | RSTL #10 - 3 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Ukrainian Team | 5 : 1 | DoA Avengers |
11-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED_JUNIOR | 5 : 1 | Team Maximus Brood |
08-01-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Iron Chain Academy | 5 : 1 | MEDOED Коброфилы |
16-10-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Escuela Española Starcraft | 1 : 5 | Austrian Squadron |
19-02-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED Мёдоманы | 2 : 5 | Lost In Translation |
20-05-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | ECV eSports | 5 : 1 | we are IMBA people 3rd Team |
14-04-2017 21:00 | RSTL #11 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | ECV eSports Academy | 6 : T | Element Punk |
16-06-2016 20:00 | RSTL #10 - 2 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Tt.Cascade1xBet.Academy | 1 : 5 | Aggression Gaming |
30-05-2016 20:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | we are IMBA people | 5 : 2 | HDGame |
30-05-2016 20:00 | RSTL #10 - 3 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Ukrainian Team | 2 : 5 | Element Punk |
15-01-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Houkago Tea Team | 0 : 6 | Iron Chain |
20-02-2017 18:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | New World Generation | T : 6 | Escuela Española Starcraft |
05-02-2018 20:00 | RSTL #13 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Hasu 2nd sq | 5 : 1 | Ukrainian Team |
02-06-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 3 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | DoA Avengers | 6 : T | K-Othic |
26-05-2016 20:00 | RSTL #10 - 2 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Aggression Gaming | 5 : 2 | 7x Team |
12-05-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Div Playoff | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Micro Maniacs | 3 : 4 | Hasu 1st sq |
23-06-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | isIMBA Academy (2) | 5 : 2 | AT Gaming |
02-03-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Decima eSports | 6 : T | Maegis |
18-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Robopartans SC2 | 1 : 5 | Team Reboot |
12-01-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Inaequalis | 6 : 0 | MEDOED Яйцетисочники |
11-08-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Almost Perfect eSports Club | 5 : 1 | Ukrainian Team |
26-02-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | aNgel WingS B | 1 : 5 | team graza |
20-05-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | EURONICS Gaming | 6 : T | Heralds eSports |
14-04-2017 21:00 | RSTL #11 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team Kingz | 0 : 6 | REGENERATE |
15-01-2018 20:00 | RSTL #13 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | mCon esports | 5 : 1 | AddicT.eSport |
11-04-2017 21:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Maegis | T : 6 | Team Psi |
09-01-2018 20:00 | RSTL #13 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia | T : 6 | Iron Chain Non Pro |
18-05-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Div Playoff | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Heaven s Dead Land | 4 : 2 | MEDOED |