09-01-2018 20:00 | RSTL #13 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia | T : 6 | isIMBA Academy (2) |
23-05-2016 20:00 | RSTL #10 - 3 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Element IVPG | 2 : 5 | Houkago Tea Team |
25-09-2017 19:00 | RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Houkago Tea Team | 5 : 1 | Infinite Edge eSports |
27-02-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | RomandyGamingAcademy | 5 : 1 | ECV eSports Academy |
20-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Hasu 1st sq | 5 : 1 | Iron Chain Academy |
20-04-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Houkago Tea Team ni | 6 : T | MAYEK |
22-01-2018 18:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | team graza | 6 : 0 | MEDOED Мёдоманы |
05-03-2018 20:00 | RSTL #13 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Iron Chain | 1 : 5 | we are IMBA people |
04-09-2017 19:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Hasu 1st sq | 2 : 5 | PLAY4U |
11-08-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | JDURACHKI | 1 : 5 | Banjo Spelers |
12-02-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | ECV eSports Academy | 5 : 1 | Ukrainian Team |
24-04-2017 21:00 | RSTL #11 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Almost Perfect eSports Club | 2 : 5 | EnclaveTeam |
14-10-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 1 Divison Playoff | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | ECV eSports | 2 : 4 | Gplay |
25-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Hasu 1st sq | 1 : 5 | Inaequalis |
06-05-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 1 Div Playoff | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Cascade eSports | 1 : 5 | we are IMBA people |
29-01-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Narcotic Gaming | 6 : 0 | aNgel WingS B |
05-03-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Iron Chain | 6 : 0 | Cascade eSports |
11-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Hasu 1st sq | 6 : 0 | BioLawgic |
14-08-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | aNgel WingS | 1 : 5 | JDURACHKI |
19-02-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | REGENERATE Beta squad | 2 : 5 | Iron Chain Non Pro |
24-04-2017 21:00 | RSTL #11 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | isIMBA Academy (2) | 2 : 5 | aNgel WingS |
16-05-2016 19:00 | RSTL #10 - 3 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Ukrainian Team | 6 : T | New World Generation |
29-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | RomandyGamingAcademy | 0 : 4 | Austrian Squadron |
02-10-2017 19:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Hasu 1st sq | 1 : 5 | Ukrainian Team Academy |
30-05-2016 20:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Cascade eSports | 6 : 0 | isIMBA Academy (2) |
09-06-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team Gravity | 0 : 6 | ECV eSports |
06-06-2016 20:00 | RSTL #10 - 2 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Infinite Edge eSports | 1 : 5 | Team Spectre |
13-03-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Gplay | 5 : 2 | orKs eSports |
17-04-2017 21:00 | RSTL #11 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team Kingz | 5 : 1 | aNgel WingS |
05-02-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED Поклевщики | 0 : 6 | PLAY4U |
21-08-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | aNgel WingS | 0 : 6 | 7x Team |
26-02-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | aNgel WingS | 1 : 5 | Hasu 2nd sq |
22-05-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | REGENERATE | 6 : 0 | Element Punk |
15-05-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | EnclaveTeam | 6 : 0 | 7x Learning Team |
11-05-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 2 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | aNgel WingS | 2 : 5 | Aggression Gaming |
28-10-2017 19:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Inaequalis | 4 : 5 | PLAY4U |
20-03-2017 19:00 | RSTL #11 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team RedBloods | 1 : 5 | Cascade eSports |
20-04-2017 21:00 | RSTL #11 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | AddicT.eSport | 6 : T | Element Punk |
02-06-2016 20:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Heralds eSports | T : 6 | REGENERATE |
12-02-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED Мёдоманы | 5 : 1 | BioLawgic |
20-05-2016 20:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | AT Gaming | 5 : 2 | HDGame |
28-08-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | aNgel WingS | 0 : 6 | isIMBA Academy (2) |
06-03-2018 21:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison Playoff | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team AIR | 4 : 1 | Decima eSports |
05-08-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Div Playoff | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | True eSport | 5 : 1 | EURONICS Gaming |
09-10-2017 19:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Hasu 1st sq | 6 : 0 | MEDOED_JUNIOR |
11-05-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 3 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | K-Othic | T : 6 | Micro Maniacs |
17-04-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | 7x Team | 6 : 0 | ECV eSports Academy |
08-01-2018 20:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Inaequalis | 5 : 1 | Dark Army |
01-07-2016 20:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Millenium | 5 : 1 | ECV eSports |
30-06-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Millenium | -1 : 6 | Team Gravity |