Filter:
Tournament:
Start Tournament Group Status Game Type Member 1 Score Member 2
14-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Austrian Squadron 6 : T Team Spectre
09-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Maximus Brood 5 : 2 Iron Chain Academy
09-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Robopartans SC2 0 : 6 Ukrainian Team Academy
09-10-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu 1st sq 6 : 0 MEDOED_JUNIOR
02-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Reboot 5 : 1 aNgel WingS B
07-10-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Maximus Brood 1 : 5 PLAY4YOU
02-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Robopartans SC2 1 : 5 Iron Chain Academy
02-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED_JUNIOR 2 : 5 Inaequalis
02-10-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu 1st sq 1 : 5 Ukrainian Team Academy
25-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Maximus Brood 2 : 5 Team Reboot
23-09-2017 17:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Robopartans SC2 1 : 5 PLAY4YOU
25-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED_JUNIOR 1 : 5 BioLawgic
25-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team Academy 1 : 5 Iron Chain Academy
25-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu 1st sq 1 : 5 Inaequalis
09-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Reboot 5 : 1 BioLawgic
10-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS B 2 : 5 PLAY4YOU
14-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Escuela Española Starcraft 5 : 2 MEDOED
14-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited EnclaveTeam T : 6 FairLight
14-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Heaven s Dead Land 5 : 2 Hasu+ReBoot
17-08-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Austrian Squadron 1 : 5 Iron Chain
13-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Escuela Española Starcraft 5 : 2 Passion Mercs
11-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited EnclaveTeam 6 : T Team Spectre
11-08-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Houkago Tea Team ni 5 : 1 MEDOED
11-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu+ReBoot 0 : 6 FairLight
16-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited PLAY4YOU 6 : T BioLawgic
16-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS B 2 : 5 Iron Chain Academy
16-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Reboot 5 : 1 Inaequalis
16-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Maximus Brood 0 : 6 Ukrainian Team Academy
16-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu 1st sq 6 : 0 Robopartans SC2
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Robopartans SC2 1 : 5 Team Reboot
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED_JUNIOR 5 : 1 aNgel WingS B
28-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited BioLawgic 1 : 5 Team Maximus Brood
26-08-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited PLAY4YOU 2 : 5 Team Reboot
28-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu 1st sq 5 : 2 aNgel WingS B
21-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Inaequalis 6 : 0 Ukrainian Team Academy
21-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain Academy 5 : 2 MEDOED_JUNIOR
21-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited BioLawgic 5 : 1 Robopartans SC2
21-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS B 2 : 5 Team Maximus Brood
21-08-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu 1st sq 5 : 1 Team Reboot
14-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain Academy 5 : 2 Inaequalis
14-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited BioLawgic 2 : 5 Ukrainian Team Academy
14-08-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited PLAY4YOU 5 : 1 MEDOED_JUNIOR
14-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS B 6 : 0 Robopartans SC2
14-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu 1st sq T : 6 Team Maximus Brood
28-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Inaequalis 6 : 0 Robopartans SC2
28-08-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team Academy 0 : 6 MEDOED_JUNIOR
18-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team Academy 0 : 6 PLAY4YOU
18-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Inaequalis 5 : 1 BioLawgic
20-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu 1st sq 5 : 1 Iron Chain Academy
11-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED_JUNIOR 5 : 1 Team Maximus Brood