26-03-2017 22:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Escuela Española Starcraft | 5 : 1 | Decima eSports |
03-04-2018 20:00 | RSTL #13 - 1 Divison Playoff | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | ECV eSports | 0 : 4 | we are IMBA people |
30-05-2016 20:00 | RSTL #10 - 3 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Ukrainian Team | 2 : 5 | Element Punk |
28-08-2017 19:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Ukrainian Team Academy | 0 : 6 | MEDOED_JUNIOR |
02-06-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | EURONICS Gaming | 6 : 0 | ECV eSports |
04-09-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | SupplyZero | 1 : 5 | Banjo Spelers |
15-01-2018 18:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Ukrainian Team Academy | 5 : 1 | MEDOED Турбодеды |
20-03-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Gplay | 0 : 6 | we are IMBA people |
04-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED_JUNIOR | 5 : 1 | Robopartans SC2 |
26-02-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | aNgel WingS B | 1 : 5 | team graza |
13-06-2016 20:00 | RSTL #10 - 2 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Tt.Cascade1xBet.Academy | 5 : 1 | Chronos Number |
11-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED | 1 : 5 | Hasu+ReBoot |
15-01-2018 20:00 | RSTL #13 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | isIMBA Academy (2) | T : 6 | aNgel WingS |
20-02-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | we are IMBA people | 5 : 1 | Team RedBloods |
03-04-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Escuela Española Starcraft | 1 : 5 | Ukrainian Team |
20-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team | Hasu+ReBoot | 2 : 4 | RomandyGamingAcademy |
11-09-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | SupplyZero | 2 : 5 | JDURACHKI |
22-01-2018 18:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Hasu 3rd sq | 2 : 5 | Panic Team |
27-03-2017 21:00 | RSTL #11 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team RedBloods | 0 : 6 | nB |
11-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED_JUNIOR | 5 : 1 | Team Maximus Brood |
08-01-2018 20:00 | RSTL #13 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Iron Chain | 5 : 1 | Passion Mercs |
09-06-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 3 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | DoA Avengers | 5 : 1 | Element IVPG |
18-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | FairLight | 5 : 2 | Houkago Tea Team ni |
25-01-2018 20:00 | RSTL #13 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Ukrainian Team | 1 : 5 | Escuela Española Starcraft |
27-02-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | nB | 1 : 5 | Passion Mercs |
17-05-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | AT Gaming | 5 : 2 | ECV eSports Academy |
20-02-2017 18:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | New World Generation | T : 6 | Escuela Española Starcraft |
26-05-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 3 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Element Punk | 2 : 5 | Heaven s Dead Land |
24-04-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | 7x Team | 5 : 1 | Iron Chain |
19-06-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 3 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | DoA Avengers | 6 : 0 | Team AIR |
06-06-2016 20:00 | RSTL #10 - 2 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | REGENERATE Beta squad | 1 : 5 | Aggression Gaming |
15-11-2017 19:30 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team | isIMBA Academy (2) | 5 : 2 | 7x Team |
18-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Banjo Spelers | 1 : 5 | 7x Team |
29-01-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Dark Army | 5 : 1 | Iron Chain Academy |
03-04-2017 21:00 | RSTL #11 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Passion Mercs | 0 : 6 | ECV eSports |
18-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Robopartans SC2 | 1 : 5 | Team Reboot |
12-01-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Iron Chain | 2 : 5 | 3D!Clan |
23-09-2017 19:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Hasu+ReBoot | 5 : 2 | Houkago Tea Team ni |
07-01-2018 20:00 | RSTL #13 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Iron Chain Non Pro | 6 : T | isIMBA Academy (2) |
09-06-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | ECV eSports Academy | 1 : 5 | isIMBA Academy (2) |
06-03-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | ECV eSports | 5 : 1 | orKs eSports |
20-05-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 1 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | ECV eSports | 5 : 1 | we are IMBA people 3rd Team |
11-04-2017 21:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Maegis | T : 6 | Team Psi |
24-04-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 2 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | REGENERATE | 6 : T | Chronos Number |
25-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | JDURACHKI | 1 : 5 | 7x Team |
05-02-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED Коброфилы | 2 : 5 | Inaequalis |
13-04-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | orKs eSports | 5 : 1 | Team Spectre |
20-06-2016 21:00 | RSTL #10 - 3 Division | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Heaven s Dead Land | 5 : 1 | Element IVPG |
25-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team Maximus Brood | 2 : 5 | Team Reboot |
15-01-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 1 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Houkago Tea Team | 0 : 6 | Iron Chain |