16-09-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | aNgel WingS | 1 : 5 | Banjo Spelers |
18-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | aNgel WingS | 2 : 5 | Ukrainian Team |
29-01-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Narcotic Gaming | 6 : 0 | aNgel WingS B |
20-02-2017 18:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | we are IMBA people 3rd Team | 6 : T | Millitary War Station |
25-08-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | aNgel WingS | 6 : T | Micro Maniacs |
05-02-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED Поклевщики | 0 : 6 | PLAY4U |
20-04-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Houkago Tea Team ni | 6 : T | MAYEK |
08-01-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | BioLawgic | 5 : 2 | team graza |
12-02-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED Мёдоманы | 5 : 1 | BioLawgic |
19-02-2018 20:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | aNgel WingS B | 2 : 5 | Escuela Española Starcraft (2) |
26-02-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | PLAY4U | 5 : 2 | Lost In Translation |
20-02-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | we are IMBA people 3rd Team | 5 : 1 | Micro Maniacs |
20-02-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MAYEK | T : 6 | Team AIR |
11-08-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | JDURACHKI | 1 : 5 | Banjo Spelers |
27-02-2017 19:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MAYEK | T : 6 | MEDOED |
27-03-2017 21:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | we are IMBA people 3rd Team | 6 : T | MAYEK |
26-03-2017 22:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Escuela Española Starcraft | 5 : 1 | Decima eSports |
20-08-2017 19:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Iron Chain | 5 : 2 | Passion Mercs |
03-04-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Escuela Española Starcraft | 1 : 5 | Ukrainian Team |
27-08-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Passion Mercs | 6 : T | Team Spectre |
20-02-2017 18:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | New World Generation | T : 6 | Escuela Española Starcraft |
28-08-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team Spectre | T : 6 | MEDOED |
11-04-2017 21:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Maegis | T : 6 | Team Psi |
04-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED | 1 : 5 | FairLight |
17-04-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Maegis | T : 6 | REGENERATE Beta squad |
20-02-2017 19:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Maegis | T : 6 | Team Reboot |
11-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED | 1 : 5 | Hasu+ReBoot |
20-02-2017 19:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Maegis | T : T | Delicious People |
18-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | FairLight | 5 : 2 | Houkago Tea Team ni |
20-02-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Maegis | T : 6 | MiXed Minds |
23-09-2017 19:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Hasu+ReBoot | 5 : 2 | Houkago Tea Team ni |
20-02-2017 18:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | New World Generation | T : T | Maegis |
02-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Houkago Tea Team ni | 6 : T | EnclaveTeam |
01-05-2017 19:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Ukrainian Team | 0 : 6 | REGENERATE Beta squad |
08-01-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Iron Chain Academy | 5 : 1 | MEDOED Коброфилы |
09-10-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | EnclaveTeam | T : 6 | Escuela Española Starcraft |
21-02-2017 19:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Decima eSports | 1 : 5 | MiXed Minds |
12-01-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Inaequalis | 6 : 0 | MEDOED Яйцетисочники |
16-10-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Escuela Española Starcraft | 1 : 5 | Austrian Squadron |
02-03-2017 20:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Decima eSports | 6 : T | Maegis |
15-01-2018 18:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Ukrainian Team Academy | 5 : 1 | MEDOED Турбодеды |
22-01-2018 18:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Hasu 3rd sq | 2 : 5 | Panic Team |
29-01-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Dark Army | 5 : 1 | Iron Chain Academy |
20-02-2017 18:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | New World Generation | T : 6 | Team Psi |
05-02-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED Коброфилы | 2 : 5 | Inaequalis |
06-03-2017 19:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Delicious People | T : 6 | Starcraft Freaks Clan |
12-02-2018 19:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED Яйцетисочники | 0 : 6 | Ukrainian Team Academy |
13-03-2017 19:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Delicious People | T : T | Orbital Colossus |
19-02-2018 18:00 | RSTL #13 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED Турбодеды | 0 : 6 | Hasu 3rd sq |
25-03-2017 18:00 | RSTL #11 - 3 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Escuela Española Starcraft | 5 : 1 | Hasu 1st sq |