Filter:
Tournament:
Start Tournament Group Status Game Type Member 1 Score Member 2
18-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Micro Maniacs T : 6 Almost Perfect eSports Club
17-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited isIMBA Academy (2) 5 : 1 MiXed Minds
17-08-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Austrian Squadron 1 : 5 Iron Chain
16-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited BioLawgic 2 : 5 Iron Chain Academy
16-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited 7x Team 6 : T Micro Maniacs
14-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS B 6 : 0 Robopartans SC2
14-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain Academy 5 : 2 Inaequalis
14-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited EnclaveTeam T : 6 FairLight
14-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS 1 : 5 JDURACHKI
14-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited isIMBA Academy (2) 5 : 2 Banjo Spelers
14-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited RomandyGamingAcademy 5 : 1 SupplyZero
14-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (1 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited ECV eSports 6 : T Prophecy esports
14-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (1 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Infinite Edge eSports 6 : 3 Gplay
14-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu 1st sq T : 6 Team Maximus Brood
14-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited BioLawgic 2 : 5 Ukrainian Team Academy
14-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Heaven s Dead Land 5 : 2 Hasu+ReBoot
14-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Escuela Española Starcraft 5 : 2 MEDOED
14-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Austrian Squadron 6 : T Team Spectre
14-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Almost Perfect eSports Club 5 : 1 MiXed Minds
14-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team 6 : T Micro Maniacs
14-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (1 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Houkago Tea Team 3 : 6 we are IMBA people
14-08-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited PLAY4YOU 5 : 1 MEDOED_JUNIOR
13-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Escuela Española Starcraft 5 : 2 Passion Mercs
12-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (1 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited ECV eSports 6 : 0 Infinite Edge eSports
11-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Maximus Brood 5 : 1 Robopartans SC2
11-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited EnclaveTeam 6 : T Team Spectre
11-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited JDURACHKI 1 : 5 Banjo Spelers
11-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited RomandyGamingAcademy 6 : T Micro Maniacs
11-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (1 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited we are IMBA people 6 : 3 Gplay
11-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS B 5 : 1 Ukrainian Team Academy
11-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited PLAY4YOU 1 : 5 Inaequalis
11-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu+ReBoot 0 : 6 FairLight
11-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited 7x Team 5 : 1 SupplyZero
11-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Almost Perfect eSports Club 5 : 1 Ukrainian Team
11-08-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Reboot 5 : 1 MEDOED_JUNIOR
11-08-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Houkago Tea Team ni 5 : 1 MEDOED
02-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited SupplyZero 6 : T Micro Maniacs
07-06-2017 20:10 RSTL #11 - 2 Div Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited isIMBA Academy (2) 5 : 4 Iron Chain
05-06-2017 19:00 RSTL #11 - 2 Div Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited AddicT.eSport 5 : 3 Houkago Tea Team
03-06-2017 20:00 RSTL #11 - 2 Div Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain 2 : 4 Houkago Tea Team
31-05-2017 20:00 RSTL #11 - 2 Div Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited AddicT.eSport 4 : 1 isIMBA Academy (2)
28-05-2017 20:00 RSTL #11 - 3 Div Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Starcraft Freaks Clan 4 : 5 Heaven s Dead Land
27-05-2017 21:00 RSTL #11 - 2 Div Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain 4 : T EnclaveTeam
27-05-2017 20:00 RSTL #11 - 3 Div Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Escuela Española Starcraft 5 : 3 Hasu 1st sq
27-05-2017 20:00 RSTL #11 - 2 Div Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited isIMBA Academy (2) 4 : 0 REGENERATE
23-05-2017 20:00 RSTL #11 - 3 Div Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu 1st sq 2 : 4 Heaven s Dead Land
22-05-2017 21:00 RSTL #11 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited AddicT.eSport 2 : 5 Iron Chain
22-05-2017 21:00 RSTL #11 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Kingz T : 6 EnclaveTeam
22-05-2017 21:00 RSTL #11 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS 6 : T Chronos Number
22-05-2017 20:00 RSTL #11 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited 7x Team 5 : 1 Almost Perfect eSports Club