Filter:
Tournament:
Start Tournament Group Status Game Type Member 1 Score Member 2
25-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited JDURACHKI 1 : 5 7x Team
25-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Houkago Tea Team 5 : 1 Infinite Edge eSports
23-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu+ReBoot 5 : 2 Houkago Tea Team ni
23-09-2017 17:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Robopartans SC2 1 : 5 111
21-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Passion Mercs 6 : T EnclaveTeam
20-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu 1st sq 5 : 1 Iron Chain Academy
19-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited isIMBA Academy (2) 5 : 1 Ukrainian Team
18-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Heaven s Dead Land 2 : 5 Iron Chain
18-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited SupplyZero 2 : 5 isIMBA Academy (2)
18-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited we are IMBA people 5 : 2 Infinite Edge eSports
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED_JUNIOR 5 : 1 aNgel WingS B
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Robopartans SC2 1 : 5 Team Reboot
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED 6 : T EnclaveTeam
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited FairLight 5 : 2 Houkago Tea Team ni
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS 2 : 5 Ukrainian Team
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MiXed Minds 1 : 5 RomandyGamingAcademy
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Banjo Spelers 1 : 5 7x Team
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Houkago Tea Team 5 : 2 Gplay
18-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Inaequalis 5 : 1 BioLawgic
18-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team Academy 0 : 6 111
17-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Passion Mercs 1 : 5 Austrian Squadron
17-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Spectre T : 6 Escuela Española Starcraft
17-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited JDURACHKI 5 : 2 MiXed Minds
17-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited RomandyGamingAcademy 5 : 2 Almost Perfect eSports Club
16-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS 1 : 5 Banjo Spelers
16-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu+ReBoot 6 : T Team Spectre
11-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Heaven s Dead Land 0 : 6 Austrian Squadron
11-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS 1 : 5 Almost Perfect eSports Club
11-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Micro Maniacs T : 6 isIMBA Academy (2)
11-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited SupplyZero 2 : 5 JDURACHKI
11-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu 1st sq 6 : 0 BioLawgic
11-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Inaequalis 6 : 0 aNgel WingS B
11-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED_JUNIOR 5 : 1 Team Maximus Brood
11-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Spectre T : 6 Houkago Tea Team ni
11-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED 1 : 5 Hasu+ReBoot
11-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team 5 : 2 RomandyGamingAcademy
11-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MiXed Minds 2 : 5 7x Team
11-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team Academy 5 : 2 Team Reboot
11-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Infinite Edge eSports 1 : 5 Gplay
11-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited ECV eSports 2 : 5 Houkago Tea Team
09-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited FairLight 6 : T Team Spectre
09-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain 5 : 2 Escuela Española Starcraft
09-09-2017 19:30 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain Academy 5 : 1 111
05-09-2017 20:30 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Austrian Squadron 6 : T EnclaveTeam
04-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited BioLawgic 1 : 5 aNgel WingS B
04-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Inaequalis 5 : 1 Team Maximus Brood
04-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Heaven s Dead Land 2 : 5 Escuela Española Starcraft
04-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS 0 : 6 RomandyGamingAcademy
04-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited SupplyZero 1 : 5 Banjo Spelers
04-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (1 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited we are IMBA people 6 : 1 ECV eSports