16-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | PLAY4U | 6 : T | BioLawgic |
16-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team Reboot | 5 : 1 | Inaequalis |
16-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Houkago Tea Team ni | 1 : 5 | Passion Mercs |
16-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team Maximus Brood | 0 : 6 | Ukrainian Team Academy |
16-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Hasu 1st sq | 6 : 0 | Robopartans SC2 |
14-10-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 1 Divison Playoff | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | ECV eSports | 2 : 4 | Gplay |
10-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | aNgel WingS B | 2 : 5 | PLAY4U |
09-10-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | isIMBA Academy (2) | 5 : 1 | RomandyGamingAcademy |
09-10-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Infinite Edge eSports | 1 : 5 | ECV eSports |
09-10-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | EnclaveTeam | T : 6 | Escuela Española Starcraft |
09-10-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | we are IMBA people | 5 : 1 | Gplay |
09-10-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team Maximus Brood | 5 : 2 | Iron Chain Academy |
09-10-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | aNgel WingS | 6 : 0 | SupplyZero |
09-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | 7x Team | 5 : 1 | Almost Perfect eSports Club |
09-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Houkago Tea Team ni | 1 : 5 | Austrian Squadron |
09-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team Reboot | 5 : 1 | BioLawgic |
09-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | JDURACHKI | 5 : 1 | Ukrainian Team |
09-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Hasu+ReBoot | 1 : 5 | Iron Chain |
09-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Banjo Spelers | T : 6 | MiXed Minds |
09-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Robopartans SC2 | 0 : 6 | Ukrainian Team Academy |
09-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Heaven s Dead Land | 5 : 1 | MEDOED |
09-10-2017 19:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Hasu 1st sq | 6 : 0 | MEDOED_JUNIOR |
07-10-2017 19:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team Maximus Brood | 1 : 5 | PLAY4U |
02-10-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Robopartans SC2 | 1 : 5 | Iron Chain Academy |
02-10-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Gplay | 6 : T | ECV eSports |
02-10-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | FairLight | 1 : 5 | Iron Chain |
02-10-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Heaven s Dead Land | 6 : T | Team Spectre |
02-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team Reboot | 5 : 1 | aNgel WingS B |
02-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | 7x Team | 2 : 5 | isIMBA Academy (2) |
02-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Houkago Tea Team ni | 6 : T | EnclaveTeam |
02-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | JDURACHKI | 1 : 5 | RomandyGamingAcademy |
02-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Banjo Spelers | 1 : 5 | Ukrainian Team |
02-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | we are IMBA people | 5 : 2 | Houkago Tea Team |
02-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED | 5 : 2 | Passion Mercs |
02-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED_JUNIOR | 2 : 5 | Inaequalis |
02-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | aNgel WingS | 5 : 2 | MiXed Minds |
02-10-2017 19:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Hasu 1st sq | 1 : 5 | Ukrainian Team Academy |
01-10-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Hasu+ReBoot | 2 : 5 | Escuela Española Starcraft |
29-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | FairLight | 1 : 5 | Escuela Española Starcraft |
27-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Banjo Spelers | 2 : 5 | RomandyGamingAcademy |
25-09-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | we are IMBA people | 2 : 5 | ECV eSports |
25-09-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | SupplyZero | 5 : 2 | Almost Perfect eSports Club |
25-09-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team Spectre | T : 6 | Iron Chain |
25-09-2017 21:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Heaven s Dead Land | 1 : 5 | Passion Mercs |
25-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | JDURACHKI | 1 : 5 | 7x Team |
25-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Team Maximus Brood | 2 : 5 | Team Reboot |
25-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED_JUNIOR | 1 : 5 | BioLawgic |
25-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | A | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MEDOED | 2 : 5 | Austrian Squadron |
25-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 2 Divison | B | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | MiXed Minds | 1 : 5 | Ukrainian Team |
25-09-2017 20:00 | RSTL #12 - 3 Divison | | Finished | StarCraft II | Team Unlimited | Ukrainian Team Academy | 1 : 5 | Iron Chain Academy |