Filter:
Tournament:
Start Tournament Group Status Game Type Member 1 Score Member 2
08-01-2018 20:00 RSTL #13 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS 5 : 1 ECV eSports Academy
08-01-2018 20:00 RSTL #13 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia T : 6 ECV eSports Academy
08-01-2018 19:00 RSTL #13 - 3 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team AIR 5 : 1 MEDOED Турбодеды
08-01-2018 19:00 RSTL #13 - 3 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain Academy 5 : 1 MEDOED Коброфилы
08-01-2018 19:00 RSTL #13 - 3 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Decima eSports 5 : 1 MEDOED Мёдоманы
08-01-2018 19:00 RSTL #13 - 3 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS B 5 : 2 MEDOED Поклевщики
08-01-2018 19:00 RSTL #13 - 3 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited PLAY4YOU 6 : 0 Narcotic Gaming
08-01-2018 19:00 RSTL #13 - 3 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited BioLawgic 5 : 2 team graza
08-01-2018 19:00 RSTL #13 - 1 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited 7x Team 1 : 5 ECV eSports
08-01-2018 19:00 RSTL #13 - 1 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Cascade eSports 5 : 1 REGENERATE
08-01-2018 19:00 RSTL #13 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited isIMBA Academy (2) T : 6 Hasu 2nd sq
08-01-2018 19:00 RSTL #13 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team 5 : 2 Iron Chain Non Pro
08-01-2018 19:00 RSTL #13 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team 6 : T Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia
08-01-2018 19:00 RSTL #13 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited REGENERATE Beta squad 6 : T Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia
08-01-2018 18:00 RSTL #13 - 3 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Panic Team 6 : 0 MEDOED Яйцетисочники
08-01-2018 18:00 RSTL #13 - 3 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team Academy 2 : 5 Hasu 3rd sq
08-01-2018 18:00 RSTL #13 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Houkago Tea Team ni 2 : 5 REGENERATE Beta squad
07-01-2018 20:00 RSTL #13 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Escuela Española Starcraft 6 : T Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia
07-01-2018 20:00 RSTL #13 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain Non Pro 6 : T isIMBA Academy (2)
07-01-2018 20:00 RSTL #13 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia T : 6 aNgel WingS
07-01-2018 20:00 RSTL #13 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Escuela Española Starcraft 6 : T isIMBA Academy (2)
07-01-2018 19:00 RSTL #13 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu 2nd sq 6 : T Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia
07-01-2018 19:00 RSTL #13 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited REGENERATE Beta squad 6 : T isIMBA Academy (2)
07-01-2018 19:00 RSTL #13 - 2 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited isIMBA Academy (2) T : 6 Ukrainian Team
07-01-2018 18:00 RSTL #13 - 1 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Houkago Tea Team 2 : 5 3D!Clan
18-11-2017 20:00 Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited RomandyGamingAcademy 3 : 4 JDURACHKI
15-11-2017 19:30 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team isIMBA Academy (2) 5 : 2 7x Team
10-11-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain 5 : 0 Austrian Squadron
05-11-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team 7x Team 4 : 2 Austrian Squadron
31-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Iron Chain 1 : 4 isIMBA Academy (2)
30-10-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain Academy 5 : 1 Team Reboot
29-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited RomandyGamingAcademy 0 : 4 Austrian Squadron
28-10-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Inaequalis 4 : 5 PLAY4YOU
25-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Escuela Española Starcraft 1 : 4 isIMBA Academy (2)
25-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Inaequalis 0 : 4 Iron Chain Academy
25-10-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team 7x Team 4 : 0 Ukrainian Team
25-10-2017 17:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited PLAY4YOU 3 : 4 Team Reboot
23-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited we are IMBA people 5 : 0 Houkago Tea Team
23-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Heaven s Dead Land 0 : 4 Ukrainian Team
23-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain 4 : 2 JDURACHKI
22-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Almost Perfect eSports Club 2 : 4 Escuela Española Starcraft
21-10-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Hasu 1st sq 0 : 4 PLAY4YOU
20-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Iron Chain Academy 4 : 1 Team Maximus Brood
20-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Houkago Tea Team 4 : 1 Gplay
20-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team JDURACHKI 4 : 2 Passion Mercs
20-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Hasu+ReBoot 2 : 4 RomandyGamingAcademy
16-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS B 2 : 5 Iron Chain Academy
16-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Heaven s Dead Land 5 : 2 FairLight
16-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited EnclaveTeam T : 6 Iron Chain
16-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Escuela Española Starcraft 1 : 5 Austrian Squadron