Filter:
Tournament:
Start Tournament Group Status Game Type Member 1 Score Member 2
16-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu+ReBoot 6 : T Team Spectre
11-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS 1 : 5 Almost Perfect eSports Club
11-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Micro Maniacs T : 6 isIMBA Academy (2)
11-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Heaven s Dead Land 0 : 6 Austrian Squadron
11-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited SupplyZero 2 : 5 JDURACHKI
11-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu Players 6 : 0 BioLawgic
11-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Inaequalis 6 : 0 aNgel WingS B
11-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Spectre T : 6 Houkago Tea Team ni
11-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED 1 : 5 Hasu+ReBoot
11-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED_JUNIOR 5 : 1 Team Maximus Brood
11-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MiXed Minds 2 : 5 7x Team
11-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team 5 : 2 RomandyGamingAcademy
11-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited ECV eSports 2 : 5 Houkago Tea Team
11-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team Academy 5 : 2 Team Reboot
11-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Infinite Edge eSports 1 : 5 Gplay
09-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited FairLight 6 : T Team Spectre
09-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain 5 : 2 Escuela Española Starcraft
09-09-2017 19:30 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain Academy 5 : 1 Play4You
05-09-2017 20:30 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Austrian Squadron 6 : T EnclaveTeam
04-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (1 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited we are IMBA people 6 : 1 ECV eSports
04-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS 0 : 6 RomandyGamingAcademy
04-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Inaequalis 5 : 1 Team Maximus Brood
04-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited BioLawgic 1 : 5 aNgel WingS B
04-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited SupplyZero 1 : 5 Banjo Spelers
04-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Heaven s Dead Land 2 : 5 Escuela Española Starcraft
04-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Almost Perfect eSports Club 2 : 5 isIMBA Academy (2)
04-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED_JUNIOR 5 : 1 Robopartans SC2
04-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED 1 : 5 FairLight
04-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain Academy 0 : 6 Team Reboot
04-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (1 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Houkago Tea Team 3 : 6 Gplay
04-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain 5 : 1 Houkago Tea Team ni
04-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Passion Mercs 1 : 5 Hasu+ReBoot
04-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Micro Maniacs T : 6 JDURACHKI
04-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu Players 2 : 5 Play4You
04-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team 0 : 6 7x Team
03-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Passion Mercs 5 : 1 FairLight
03-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MiXed Minds 6 : 0 SupplyZero
28-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Heaven s Dead Land 6 : T EnclaveTeam
28-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Inaequalis 6 : 0 Robopartans SC2
28-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (1 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Gplay 2 : 6 ECV eSports
28-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Micro Maniacs T : 6 Banjo Spelers
28-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited BioLawgic 1 : 5 Team Maximus Brood
28-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Almost Perfect eSports Club 2 : 5 JDURACHKI
28-08-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS 0 : 6 isIMBA Academy (2)
28-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Escuela Española Starcraft 5 : 2 Houkago Tea Team ni
28-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu Players 5 : 2 aNgel WingS B
28-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Austrian Squadron 2 : 5 Hasu+ReBoot
28-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Spectre T : 6 MEDOED
28-08-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited RomandyGamingAcademy 1 : 5 7x Team
28-08-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team Academy 0 : 6 MEDOED_JUNIOR