Filter:
Tournament:
Start Tournament Group Status Game Type Member 1 Score Member 2
02-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Gplay 6 : T ECV eSports
02-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited FairLight 1 : 5 Iron Chain
02-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS 5 : 2 MiXed Minds
02-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Banjo Spelers 1 : 5 Ukrainian Team
02-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED 5 : 2 Passion Mercs
02-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited JDURACHKI 1 : 5 RomandyGamingAcademy
02-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Houkago Tea Team ni 6 : T EnclaveTeam
02-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited 7x Team 2 : 5 isIMBA Academy (2)
02-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited we are IMBA people 5 : 2 Houkago Tea Team
02-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Reboot 5 : 1 aNgel WingS B
02-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED_JUNIOR 2 : 5 Inaequalis
02-10-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu Players 1 : 5 Ukrainian Team Academy
01-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu+ReBoot 2 : 5 Escuela Española Starcraft
29-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited FairLight 1 : 5 Escuela Española Starcraft
27-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Banjo Spelers 2 : 5 RomandyGamingAcademy
25-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Heaven s Dead Land 1 : 5 Passion Mercs
25-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Spectre T : 6 Iron Chain
25-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited SupplyZero 5 : 2 Almost Perfect eSports Club
25-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited we are IMBA people 2 : 5 ECV eSports
25-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu Players 1 : 5 Inaequalis
25-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team Academy 1 : 5 Iron Chain Academy
25-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED_JUNIOR 1 : 5 BioLawgic
25-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MiXed Minds 1 : 5 Ukrainian Team
25-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Maximus Brood 2 : 5 Team Reboot
25-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited JDURACHKI 1 : 5 7x Team
25-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED 2 : 5 Austrian Squadron
25-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Houkago Tea Team 5 : 1 Infinite Edge eSports
23-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu+ReBoot 5 : 2 Houkago Tea Team ni
23-09-2017 17:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Robopartans SC2 1 : 5 Play4You
21-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Passion Mercs 6 : T EnclaveTeam
20-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu Players 5 : 1 Iron Chain Academy
19-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited isIMBA Academy (2) 5 : 1 Ukrainian Team
18-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited SupplyZero 2 : 5 isIMBA Academy (2)
18-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited we are IMBA people 5 : 2 Infinite Edge eSports
18-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Heaven s Dead Land 2 : 5 Iron Chain
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MiXed Minds 1 : 5 RomandyGamingAcademy
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Robopartans SC2 1 : 5 Team Reboot
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Banjo Spelers 1 : 5 7x Team
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Houkago Tea Team 5 : 2 Gplay
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS 2 : 5 Ukrainian Team
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited FairLight 5 : 2 Houkago Tea Team ni
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED 6 : T EnclaveTeam
18-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited MEDOED_JUNIOR 5 : 1 aNgel WingS B
18-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Inaequalis 5 : 1 BioLawgic
18-09-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team Academy 0 : 6 Play4You
17-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Passion Mercs 1 : 5 Austrian Squadron
17-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Spectre T : 6 Escuela Española Starcraft
17-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited JDURACHKI 5 : 2 MiXed Minds
17-09-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited RomandyGamingAcademy 5 : 2 Almost Perfect eSports Club
16-09-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS 1 : 5 Banjo Spelers