Filter:
Tournament:
Start Tournament Group Status Game Type Member 1 Score Member 2
30-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited True eSport 5 : 1 ECV eSports
30-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited EURONICS Gaming 1 : 5 we are IMBA people 3rd Team
30-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited ECV eSports Academy 0 : 6 Team Gravity
30-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited ECV eSports 6 : T Heralds eSports
30-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 3 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team 2 : 5 Element Punk
30-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 3 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Element IVPG 1 : 5 7x Learning Team
30-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 3 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Micro Maniacs 6 : T New World Generation
30-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 3 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited DoA Avengers 5 : 1 Houkago Tea Team
30-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 2 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited REGENERATE Beta squad 5 : 1 Chronos Number
30-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 2 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Newskill Infinity 6 : -1 Tt.Cascade1xBet.Academy
30-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Cascade eSports 6 : 0 isIMBA Academy (2)
30-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited nB 5 : 1 REGENERATE
30-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited we are IMBA people 5 : 2 HDGame
27-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited we are IMBA people 3rd Team 6 : T Heralds eSports
27-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 2 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Infinite Edge eSports 5 : 2 Tt.Cascade1xBet.Academy
27-05-2016 19:00 RSTL #10 - 3 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team 6 : 0 7x Learning Team
26-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 3 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Element Punk 2 : 5 Heaven s Dead Land
26-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 3 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Element IVPG 6 : T K-Othic
26-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 2 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Chronos Number 0 : 5 Team Psi
26-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited AT Gaming 5 : 2 ECV eSports
26-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited True eSport 6 : 0 we are IMBA people 3rd Team
26-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Heralds eSports T : 6 Team Gravity
26-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited we are IMBA people 5 : 1 ECV eSports Academy
26-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 3 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Decima eSports 6 : T New World Generation
26-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 3 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team AIR 5 : 1 Houkago Tea Team
26-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 3 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited DoA Avengers 6 : T Good Company Team
26-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 2 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited REGENERATE Beta squad 1 : 5 aNgel WingS
26-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 2 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Spectre 1 : 5 CrossTeam
26-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 2 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Aggression Gaming 5 : 2 7x Team
26-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Millenium 6 : 0 isIMBA Academy (2)
26-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited EURONICS Gaming -1 : 6 HDGame
26-05-2016 19:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Cascade eSports 5 : 1 REGENERATE
24-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Millenium 6 : 0 REGENERATE
23-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 3 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Micro Maniacs 1 : 5 DoA Avengers
23-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 2 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited RomandyGamingAcademy 6 : 0 Newskill Infinity
23-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited nB 5 : 1 Team Gravity
23-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited EURONICS Gaming 6 : 0 ECV eSports Academy
23-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Heralds eSports T : 6 we are IMBA people
23-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 3 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Ukrainian Team 1 : 5 Heaven s Dead Land
23-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 3 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited 7x Learning Team 6 : T K-Othic
23-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 3 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Element Punk 6 : T New World Generation
23-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 3 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Element IVPG 2 : 5 Houkago Tea Team
23-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 3 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team AIR 6 : T Good Company Team
23-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 2 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS 1 : 5 CrossTeam
23-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 2 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Chronos Number 1 : 5 7x Team
23-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 2 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Spectre 2 : 5 Tt.Cascade1xBet.Academy
23-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited isIMBA Academy (2) 5 : 1 REGENERATE
23-05-2016 20:00 RSTL #10 - 1 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited HDGame 6 : T Heralds eSports
23-05-2016 19:30 RSTL #10 - 2 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited REGENERATE Beta squad 1 : 5 Team Psi
21-05-2016 21:00 RSTL #10 - 2 Division Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Infinite Edge eSports 6 : T You'll be Sorry!