Filter:
Member:
Tournament:
Start Tournament Group Status Game Type Member 1 Score Member 2
18-11-2017 20:00 Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited RomandyGamingAcademy 3 : 4 JDURACHKI
15-11-2017 19:30 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team isIMBA Academy (2) 5 : 2 7x Team
10-11-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain 5 : 0 Austrian Squadron
05-11-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team 7x Team 4 : 2 Austrian Squadron
31-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Iron Chain 1 : 4 isIMBA Academy (2)
30-10-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain Academy 5 : 1 Team Reboot
29-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited RomandyGamingAcademy 0 : 4 Austrian Squadron
28-10-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Inaequalis 4 : 5 Play4You
25-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Inaequalis 0 : 4 Iron Chain Academy
25-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Escuela Española Starcraft 1 : 4 isIMBA Academy (2)
25-10-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team 7x Team 4 : 0 Ukrainian Team
25-10-2017 17:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Play4You 3 : 4 Team Reboot
23-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Iron Chain 4 : 2 JDURACHKI
23-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Heaven s Dead Land 0 : 4 Ukrainian Team
23-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited we are IMBA people 5 : 0 Houkago Tea Team
22-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Almost Perfect eSports Club 2 : 4 Escuela Española Starcraft
21-10-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Hasu Players 0 : 4 Play4You
20-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Iron Chain Academy 4 : 1 Team Maximus Brood
20-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Hasu+ReBoot 2 : 4 RomandyGamingAcademy
20-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team JDURACHKI 4 : 2 Passion Mercs
20-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Houkago Tea Team 4 : 1 Gplay
16-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Escuela Española Starcraft 1 : 5 Austrian Squadron
16-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited EnclaveTeam T : 6 Iron Chain
16-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Heaven s Dead Land 5 : 2 FairLight
16-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS B 2 : 5 Iron Chain Academy
16-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Houkago Tea Team ni 1 : 5 Passion Mercs
16-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Play4You 6 : T BioLawgic
16-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Reboot 5 : 1 Inaequalis
16-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Maximus Brood 0 : 6 Ukrainian Team Academy
16-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu Players 6 : 0 Robopartans SC2
14-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison Playoff Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited ECV eSports 2 : 4 Gplay
10-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS B 2 : 5 Play4You
09-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Infinite Edge eSports 1 : 5 ECV eSports
09-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited we are IMBA people 5 : 1 Gplay
09-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited isIMBA Academy (2) 5 : 1 RomandyGamingAcademy
09-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited aNgel WingS 6 : 0 SupplyZero
09-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited EnclaveTeam T : 6 Escuela Española Starcraft
09-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Maximus Brood 5 : 2 Iron Chain Academy
09-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited 7x Team 5 : 1 Almost Perfect eSports Club
09-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited JDURACHKI 5 : 1 Ukrainian Team
09-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison B Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Banjo Spelers T : 6 MiXed Minds
09-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Houkago Tea Team ni 1 : 5 Austrian Squadron
09-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu+ReBoot 1 : 5 Iron Chain
09-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Heaven s Dead Land 5 : 1 MEDOED
09-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Reboot 5 : 1 BioLawgic
09-10-2017 20:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Robopartans SC2 0 : 6 Ukrainian Team Academy
09-10-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Hasu Players 6 : 0 MEDOED_JUNIOR
07-10-2017 19:00 RSTL #12 - 3 Divison Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Team Maximus Brood 1 : 5 Play4You
02-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 1 Divison (2 Round) Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited Gplay 6 : T ECV eSports
02-10-2017 21:00 RSTL #12 - 2 Divison A Finished StarCraft II Team Unlimited FairLight 1 : 5 Iron Chain