Round 1 | 08-01-2018 18:00 | | Houkago Tea Team ni | 2 : 5 | REGENERATE Beta squad |
| 08-01-2018 20:00 | | aNgel WingS | 5 : 1 | ECV eSports Academy |
| 07-01-2018 20:00 | | Escuela Española Starcraft | 6 : T | Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia |
| 08-01-2018 19:00 | | isIMBA Academy (2) | T : 6 | Hasu 2nd sq |
| 08-01-2018 19:00 | | Ukrainian Team | 5 : 2 | Iron Chain Non Pro |
Round 2 | 12-01-2018 19:00 | | Houkago Tea Team ni | 1 : 5 | aNgel WingS |
| 12-01-2018 19:00 | | Escuela Española Starcraft | 1 : 5 | REGENERATE Beta squad |
| 12-01-2018 20:00 | | isIMBA Academy (2) | T : 6 | ECV eSports Academy |
| 08-01-2018 19:00 | | Ukrainian Team | 6 : T | Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia |
| 12-01-2018 19:00 | | Iron Chain Non Pro | 5 : 2 | Hasu 2nd sq |
Round 3 | 18-01-2018 19:00 | | Houkago Tea Team ni | T : 6 | Escuela Española Starcraft |
| 15-01-2018 20:00 | | isIMBA Academy (2) | T : 6 | aNgel WingS |
| 15-01-2018 19:00 | | Ukrainian Team | 5 : 1 | REGENERATE Beta squad |
| 15-01-2018 20:00 | | Iron Chain Non Pro | 1 : 5 | ECV eSports Academy |
| 07-01-2018 19:00 | | Hasu 2nd sq | 6 : T | Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia |
Round 4 | 22-01-2018 19:00 | | Houkago Tea Team ni | 6 : T | isIMBA Academy (2) |
| 25-01-2018 20:00 | | Ukrainian Team | 1 : 5 | Escuela Española Starcraft |
| 22-01-2018 20:00 | | Iron Chain Non Pro | 5 : 2 | aNgel WingS |
| 22-01-2018 18:00 | | Hasu 2nd sq | 5 : 1 | REGENERATE Beta squad |
| 08-01-2018 20:00 | | Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia | T : 6 | ECV eSports Academy |
Round 5 | 29-01-2018 18:00 | | Houkago Tea Team ni | 0 : 6 | Ukrainian Team |
| 07-01-2018 20:00 | | Iron Chain Non Pro | 6 : T | isIMBA Academy (2) |
| 02-02-2018 20:00 | | Hasu 2nd sq | 6 : 0 | Escuela Española Starcraft |
| 07-01-2018 20:00 | | Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia | T : 6 | aNgel WingS |
| 06-02-2018 19:00 | | ECV eSports Academy | 5 : 2 | REGENERATE Beta squad |
Round 6 | 16-02-2018 19:00 | | Houkago Tea Team ni | 5 : 1 | Iron Chain Non Pro |
| 05-02-2018 20:00 | | Hasu 2nd sq | 5 : 1 | Ukrainian Team |
| 09-01-2018 20:00 | | Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia | T : 6 | isIMBA Academy (2) |
| 11-02-2018 19:00 | | ECV eSports Academy | 2 : 5 | Escuela Española Starcraft |
| 05-02-2018 19:00 | | REGENERATE Beta squad | 2 : 5 | aNgel WingS |
Round 7 | 17-02-2018 18:00 | | Houkago Tea Team ni | 1 : 5 | Hasu 2nd sq |
| 09-01-2018 20:00 | | Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia | T : 6 | Iron Chain Non Pro |
| 12-02-2018 19:00 | | ECV eSports Academy | 5 : 1 | Ukrainian Team |
| 07-01-2018 19:00 | | REGENERATE Beta squad | 6 : T | isIMBA Academy (2) |
| 12-02-2018 20:00 | | aNgel WingS | 5 : 1 | Escuela Española Starcraft |
Round 8 | 09-01-2018 19:00 | | Houkago Tea Team ni | 6 : T | Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia |
| 19-02-2018 19:00 | | ECV eSports Academy | 5 : 2 | Hasu 2nd sq |
| 19-02-2018 19:00 | | REGENERATE Beta squad | 2 : 5 | Iron Chain Non Pro |
| 19-02-2018 19:00 | | aNgel WingS | 2 : 5 | Ukrainian Team |
| 07-01-2018 20:00 | | Escuela Española Starcraft | 6 : T | isIMBA Academy (2) |
Round 9 | 28-02-2018 19:00 | | Houkago Tea Team ni | 5 : 1 | ECV eSports Academy |
| 08-01-2018 19:00 | | REGENERATE Beta squad | 6 : T | Maestros Inmortales de la CIencia |
| 26-02-2018 19:00 | | aNgel WingS | 1 : 5 | Hasu 2nd sq |
| 25-02-2018 19:00 | | Escuela Española Starcraft | 1 : 5 | Iron Chain Non Pro |
| 07-01-2018 19:00 | | isIMBA Academy (2) | T : 6 | Ukrainian Team |