Main tournament:
RSTL #12
Position:
Matches. Division:3
Start:
11-08-2017 19:00 (CEST)
Confirm:
05-08-2017 19:00 (CEST)
Game:
StarCraft II
Type:
Team Unlimited
System:
Round-robin
Series:
RSTL
Status:
Ongoing
Prize:
-
Members:
11 / 11
11-08 19:00 Round 1 Round 1
Start: 11-08 19:00
Team Maximus Brood
5
Robopartans SC2
1
Team Reboot
5
MEDOED_JUNIOR
1
aNgel WingS B
5
Ukrainian Team Academy
1
Play4You
1
Inaequalis
5
BioLawgic
2
Iron Chain Academy
5
14-08 19:00 Round 2 Round 2
Start: 14-08 19:00
Hasu Players
T
Team Maximus Brood
6
aNgel WingS B
6
Robopartans SC2
0
Play4You
5
MEDOED_JUNIOR
1
BioLawgic
2
Ukrainian Team Academy
5
Iron Chain Academy
5
Inaequalis
2
21-08 19:00 Round 3 Round 3
Start: 21-08 19:00
Hasu Players
5
Team Reboot
1
aNgel WingS B
2
Team Maximus Brood
5
BioLawgic
5
Robopartans SC2
1
Iron Chain Academy
5
MEDOED_JUNIOR
2
Inaequalis
6
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
28-08 19:00 Round 4 Round 4
Start: 28-08 19:00
Hasu Players
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Play4You
0
Team Reboot
0
BioLawgic
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
Inaequalis
0
Robopartans SC2
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
MEDOED_JUNIOR
0
04-09 19:00 Round 5 Round 5
Start: 04-09 19:00
Hasu Players
0
Play4You
0
BioLawgic
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Iron Chain Academy
0
Team Reboot
0
Inaequalis
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
MEDOED_JUNIOR
0
Robopartans SC2
0
11-09 19:00 Round 6 Round 6
Start: 11-09 19:00
Hasu Players
0
BioLawgic
0
Iron Chain Academy
0
Play4You
0
Inaequalis
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
Team Reboot
0
MEDOED_JUNIOR
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
18-09 19:00 Round 7 Round 7
Start: 18-09 19:00
Hasu Players
0
Iron Chain Academy
0
Inaequalis
0
BioLawgic
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
Play4You
0
MEDOED_JUNIOR
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Robopartans SC2
0
Team Reboot
0
25-09 19:00 Round 8 Round 8
Start: 25-09 19:00
Hasu Players
0
Inaequalis
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
Iron Chain Academy
0
MEDOED_JUNIOR
0
BioLawgic
0
Robopartans SC2
0
Play4You
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
Team Reboot
0
02-10 19:00 Round 9 Round 9
Start: 02-10 19:00
Hasu Players
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
MEDOED_JUNIOR
0
Inaequalis
0
Robopartans SC2
0
Iron Chain Academy
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
Play4You
0
Team Reboot
0
aNgel WingS B
0
09-10 19:00 Round 10 Round 10
Start: 09-10 19:00
Hasu Players
0
MEDOED_JUNIOR
0
Robopartans SC2
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
Iron Chain Academy
0
Team Reboot
0
BioLawgic
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Play4You
0
16-10 19:00 Round 11 Round 11
Start: 16-10 19:00
Hasu Players
0
Robopartans SC2
0
Team Maximus Brood
0
Ukrainian Team Academy
0
Team Reboot
0
Inaequalis
0
aNgel WingS B
0
Iron Chain Academy
0
Play4You
0
BioLawgic
0
Search:
Authorized: 0
Administration: 0
Judges: 0
Moderators: 0
Users: 0