Main tournament:
RSTL #12
Position:
Matches. Division:2
Start:
11-08-2017 19:00 (CEST)
Confirm:
05-08-2017 19:00 (CEST)
Game:
StarCraft II
Type:
Team Unlimited
System:
Round-robin. Split into groups:11
Series:
RSTL
Status:
Ongoing
Prize:
-
Members:
22 / 22
Group: A
11-08 19:00 Round 1 Round 1
Start: 11-08 19:00
Hasu+ReBoot
0
FairLight
6
Houkago Tea Team ni
5
MEDOED
1
EnclaveTeam
6
Team Spectre
T
Escuela Española Starcraft
5
Passion Mercs
2
Austrian Squadron
1
Iron Chain
5
14-08 19:00 Round 2 Round 2
Start: 14-08 19:00
Heaven s Dead Land
5
Hasu+ReBoot
2
EnclaveTeam
5
FairLight
1
Escuela Española Starcraft
5
MEDOED
2
Austrian Squadron
1
Team Spectre
5
Iron Chain
0
Passion Mercs
0
21-08 20:00 Round 3 Round 3
Start: 21-08 20:00
Heaven s Dead Land
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
EnclaveTeam
0
Hasu+ReBoot
0
Austrian Squadron
0
FairLight
0
Iron Chain
0
MEDOED
0
Passion Mercs
0
Team Spectre
0
28-08 20:00 Round 4 Round 4
Start: 28-08 20:00
Heaven s Dead Land
0
EnclaveTeam
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
Austrian Squadron
0
Hasu+ReBoot
0
Passion Mercs
0
FairLight
0
Team Spectre
0
MEDOED
0
04-09 20:00 Round 5 Round 5
Start: 04-09 20:00
Heaven s Dead Land
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Austrian Squadron
0
EnclaveTeam
0
Iron Chain
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
Passion Mercs
0
Hasu+ReBoot
0
MEDOED
0
FairLight
0
11-09 20:00 Round 6 Round 6
Start: 11-09 20:00
Heaven s Dead Land
0
Austrian Squadron
0
Iron Chain
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Passion Mercs
0
EnclaveTeam
0
Team Spectre
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
MEDOED
0
Hasu+ReBoot
0
18-09 20:00 Round 7 Round 7
Start: 18-09 20:00
Heaven s Dead Land
0
Iron Chain
0
Passion Mercs
0
Austrian Squadron
0
Team Spectre
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
MEDOED
0
EnclaveTeam
0
FairLight
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
25-09 19:00 Round 8 Round 8
Start: 25-09 19:00
Heaven s Dead Land
0
Passion Mercs
0
Team Spectre
0
Iron Chain
0
MEDOED
0
Austrian Squadron
0
FairLight
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Hasu+ReBoot
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
02-10 20:00 Round 9 Round 9
Start: 02-10 20:00
Heaven s Dead Land
0
Team Spectre
0
MEDOED
0
Passion Mercs
0
FairLight
0
Iron Chain
0
Hasu+ReBoot
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
EnclaveTeam
0
09-10 20:00 Round 10 Round 10
Start: 09-10 20:00
Heaven s Dead Land
0
MEDOED
0
FairLight
0
Team Spectre
0
Hasu+ReBoot
0
Iron Chain
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
Austrian Squadron
0
EnclaveTeam
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
16-10 20:00 Round 11 Round 11
Start: 16-10 20:00
Heaven s Dead Land
0
FairLight
0
Hasu+ReBoot
0
Team Spectre
0
Houkago Tea Team ni
0
Passion Mercs
0
EnclaveTeam
0
Iron Chain
0
Escuela Española Starcraft
0
Austrian Squadron
0
Group: B
11-08 20:00 Round 1 Round 1
Start: 11-08 20:00
JDURACHKI
1
Banjo Spelers
5
7x Team
5
SupplyZero
1
isIMBA Academy (2)
5
MindGaming + Team pheenix
1
RomandyGamingAcademy
5
Micro Maniacs
1
Almost Perfect eSports Club
5
Ukrainian Team
1
14-08 20:00 Round 2 Round 2
Start: 14-08 20:00
aNgel WingS
1
JDURACHKI
5
isIMBA Academy (2)
5
Banjo Spelers
2
RomandyGamingAcademy
5
SupplyZero
1
Almost Perfect eSports Club
5
MindGaming + Team pheenix
1
Ukrainian Team
6
Micro Maniacs
T
21-08 20:00 Round 3 Round 3
Start: 21-08 20:00
aNgel WingS
0
7x Team
0
isIMBA Academy (2)
0
JDURACHKI
0
Almost Perfect eSports Club
0
Banjo Spelers
0
Ukrainian Team
0
SupplyZero
0
Micro Maniacs
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
28-08 20:00 Round 4 Round 4
Start: 28-08 20:00
aNgel WingS
0
isIMBA Academy (2)
0
RomandyGamingAcademy
0
7x Team
0
Almost Perfect eSports Club
0
JDURACHKI
0
Micro Maniacs
0
Banjo Spelers
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
SupplyZero
0
04-09 19:00 Round 5 Round 5
Start: 04-09 19:00
aNgel WingS
0
RomandyGamingAcademy
0
Almost Perfect eSports Club
0
isIMBA Academy (2)
0
Ukrainian Team
0
7x Team
0
Micro Maniacs
0
JDURACHKI
0
SupplyZero
0
Banjo Spelers
0
11-09 20:00 Round 6 Round 6
Start: 11-09 20:00
aNgel WingS
0
Almost Perfect eSports Club
0
Ukrainian Team
0
RomandyGamingAcademy
0
Micro Maniacs
0
isIMBA Academy (2)
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
7x Team
0
SupplyZero
0
JDURACHKI
0
18-09 20:00 Round 7 Round 7
Start: 18-09 20:00
aNgel WingS
0
Ukrainian Team
0
Micro Maniacs
0
Almost Perfect eSports Club
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
RomandyGamingAcademy
0
SupplyZero
0
isIMBA Academy (2)
0
Banjo Spelers
0
7x Team
0
25-09 20:00 Round 8 Round 8
Start: 25-09 20:00
aNgel WingS
0
Micro Maniacs
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
Ukrainian Team
0
SupplyZero
0
Almost Perfect eSports Club
0
Banjo Spelers
0
RomandyGamingAcademy
0
JDURACHKI
0
7x Team
0
02-10 20:00 Round 9 Round 9
Start: 02-10 20:00
aNgel WingS
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
SupplyZero
0
Micro Maniacs
0
Banjo Spelers
0
Ukrainian Team
0
JDURACHKI
0
RomandyGamingAcademy
0
7x Team
0
isIMBA Academy (2)
0
09-10 20:00 Round 10 Round 10
Start: 09-10 20:00
aNgel WingS
0
SupplyZero
0
Banjo Spelers
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
JDURACHKI
0
Ukrainian Team
0
7x Team
0
Almost Perfect eSports Club
0
isIMBA Academy (2)
0
RomandyGamingAcademy
0
16-09 20:00 Round 11 Round 11
Start: 16-09 20:00
aNgel WingS
0
Banjo Spelers
0
JDURACHKI
0
MindGaming + Team pheenix
0
7x Team
0
Micro Maniacs
0
isIMBA Academy (2)
0
Ukrainian Team
0
RomandyGamingAcademy
0
Almost Perfect eSports Club
0
Search:
Authorized: 0
Administration: 0
Judges: 0
Moderators: 0
Users: 0